Keen Howser II Men

Price History
• Slipper
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nylon
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Microfleece
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
6.5 UK7 UK7.5 UK8 UK8.5 UK9 UK9.5 UK10 UK10.5 UK11 UK12 UK13 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 11 UK B081P9NLRJ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 9.5 UK B081PBD8LL
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser II Man Men - Shoes Keen - Black - 10239970-8 - Size: 8
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser II Man Men - Shoes Keen - Black - 10239970-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 6.5 UK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 12 UK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£123.77
£135.83
Shipping: £12.06
with shipping: £12.06
More offers
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 9 UK B081P9R4QL
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£56.52
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 7 UK B081PCCGWQ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 7.5 UK B081PBDQHP
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£62.79
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8 UK B081PBJD5S
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 10.5 UK B081P48M2K
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£64.72
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 13 UK B081PBM74C
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 8.5 UK B081PC8ZNY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Howser 2 Slipper, Triple Black, 10 UK B081PBD8LH
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED & MATERIALS: KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Premium oiled leather for professional look; Breathable mesh lining COMFORT: Padded tongue and collar; Removable footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot TRACTION: KEEN ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides high-traction grip in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces with four mm multi-directional lugs; Non-marking rubber outsoles leave no trace when walking indoors FIT: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner for extending the life of the materials and reviving the look of footwear after use
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser II Man Men - Shoes Keen - Black - 10239970-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser II Man Men - Shoes Keen - Black - 10239970-10 - Size: 10
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Keen Howser II Man Men - Shoes Keen - Black - 10239970-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Makes walking feel like rolling. Our men's walking shoe, powered by KEEN.CURVE technology. Contoured Fit follows the contours of your foot for a comfortably snug fit KEEN.CURVE provides a constant curve from toe to heel for nonstop propulsion Two-finger webbing loop on the heel for easy pull-on Padded tongue and collar for enhanced comfort Offset lacing relieves pressure on top of your foot High-rebound foam cushioning enhances comfort and movement Removable, resilient foam insole for long-lasting cushioning KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole for higher-traction grip Multi-directional lug pattern provides superior traction Full-length nylon plate for added stability
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nylon
Liner Material:Microfleece
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Howser II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Uneek Women
£82.53
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 20 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 81 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£52.76
Keen Rose SandalCompare 49 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 49 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£53.50
Keen Newport MenCompare 50 Prices
Keen Daytona II
£84.00
Keen Daytona IICompare 13 Prices
Keen Austin
£61.59
Keen AustinCompare 31 Prices
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£53.56
Keen Targhee III Open Toe MenCompare 46 Prices
Keen Seacamp II CNX
£27.30
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 280 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Romika Mokasso 202
£55.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Jolie
£49.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giesswein Kramsach Adult
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Thermoball Traction Bootie Men
£56.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Howser II Men
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel