UGG Tasman women

Price History
• Slippers
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Sheepskin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tasman women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3 - Leather 315552734402050
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 4 - Leather 315552734402060
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Australia Flip flops TASMAN 5955-DGRY
UGG Australia Flip flops TASMAN Grey Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Flip flops TASMAN 5955-ALP
UGG Australia Flip flops TASMAN Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia UGG Womens Tasman Slippers - Sand / Dark Cherry 5955
UGG Womens Tasman Slippers - Sand / Dark Cherry, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£99.60
£103.60
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
UGG Australia UGG Womens Tasman Slippers - Chestnut 5955
UGG Womens Tasman Slippers - Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Slippers
prodImage
£99.60
£103.60
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
UGG Women's Tasman II Brown 1174470-CHE Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1174470-CHE-4 - Size: 4
The iconic Tasman has a new addition: introducing the Tasman II. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, this evolution features our signature UGGbraid on the collar, a lush sheepskin interior, and soft sugarcane EVA for optimal comfort. Perfect for indoors or out, the Tasman is the ultimate go-to for all-day style and comfort. Specifications: Suede upper UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers 17mm sheepskin vamp lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed, Woven label with The UGG® Logo on insole This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States. It has been artificially dyed and treated.
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tasman Maxi Curly Slipper, Natural, 5 1158356-NAT
DescriptionWe took the iconic Tasman and gave it a whole new look. Crafted with genuine sheepskin, the Tasman Maxi Curly is our current obsession.
prodImage
£106.65
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Tasman Maxi Curly Slipper, Natural, 11 1158356-NAT
prodImage
£108.86
Shipping: Free
UGG W Tasman Maxi Curly Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1158356-CHE-7 - Size: 7
We took our iconic Tasman and gave it a whole new look. Crafted with genuine sheepskin, our Tasman Maxi Curly is our current obsession. It's fully lined with rich UGGplush™ for a decadent slipper feel you can really sink your feet into. Spot our signature details, like the UGGbraid™ collar and versatile sugarcane EVA outsole. Perfect for spoiling someone else, or yourself, (we won't tell). Specifications: UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers, 10mm curly sheepskin vamp 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell vamp lining 17mm UGGplush™ 60% upcycled wool, 40% TENCEL™ Lyocell sockliner Foam footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers 1.25" platform height Suede label with embossed The UGG® Logo Best for: Casual
prodImage
£117.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 6 - Leather 315552734402080
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 8 - Leather 315552734402100
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 5 - Leather 315552734402070
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315552734402090
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£70.00
£73.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - White - Size 3 - Leather 315552723702050
Pure Bliss Treat your feet to the luxury. The UGG Tasman Maxi Curly is crafted with genuine sheepskin making it the perfect cozy companion for your feet. The UGGplush lining wraps your feet in pure comfort. Signature details like the UGGbraid collar and versatile sugarcane EVA outsole let you walk out the door with your style on point. Slip into the UGG Tasman Maxi Curly and feel the difference with every stride. UGG Tasman Maxi Curly Features: * UGGplush lining * Foam footbed * Suede label with embossed UGG logo * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10mm curly sheepskin vamp * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm UGGplush lining: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * 17mm UGGplush sockliner: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - White - Size 5 - Leather 315552723702070
Pure Bliss Treat your feet to the luxury. The UGG Tasman Maxi Curly is crafted with genuine sheepskin making it the perfect cozy companion for your feet. The UGGplush lining wraps your feet in pure comfort. Signature details like the UGGbraid collar and versatile sugarcane EVA outsole let you walk out the door with your style on point. Slip into the UGG Tasman Maxi Curly and feel the difference with every stride. UGG Tasman Maxi Curly Features: * UGGplush lining * Foam footbed * Suede label with embossed UGG logo * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10mm curly sheepskin vamp * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm UGGplush lining: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * 17mm UGGplush sockliner: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - White - Size 7 - Leather 315552723702090
Pure Bliss Treat your feet to the luxury. The UGG Tasman Maxi Curly is crafted with genuine sheepskin making it the perfect cozy companion for your feet. The UGGplush lining wraps your feet in pure comfort. Signature details like the UGGbraid collar and versatile sugarcane EVA outsole let you walk out the door with your style on point. Slip into the UGG Tasman Maxi Curly and feel the difference with every stride. UGG Tasman Maxi Curly Features: * UGGplush lining * Foam footbed * Suede label with embossed UGG logo * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10mm curly sheepskin vamp * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm UGGplush lining: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * 17mm UGGplush sockliner: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - White - Size 6 - Leather 315552723702080
Pure Bliss Treat your feet to the luxury. The UGG Tasman Maxi Curly is crafted with genuine sheepskin making it the perfect cozy companion for your feet. The UGGplush lining wraps your feet in pure comfort. Signature details like the UGGbraid collar and versatile sugarcane EVA outsole let you walk out the door with your style on point. Slip into the UGG Tasman Maxi Curly and feel the difference with every stride. UGG Tasman Maxi Curly Features: * UGGplush lining * Foam footbed * Suede label with embossed UGG logo * UGGbraid made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 10mm curly sheepskin vamp * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm UGGplush lining: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * 17mm UGGplush sockliner: 60% upcycled wool/40% TENCEL Lyocell * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 6 - Leather 315551365802080
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Grey - Size 8 - Leather 315551485402100
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 3 - Leather 315552733602050
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 4 - Leather 315552733602060
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Grey - Size 4 - Leather 315551485402060
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 5 - Leather 315552730202070
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 5 - Leather 315552733602070
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Grey - Size 5 - Leather 315551485402070
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Grey - Size 6 - Leather 315551485402080
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Beige - Size 7 - Leather 315552733602090
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Brown - Size 3 - Leather 315552730202050
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Tasman Women Flip-Flops and Sandals - Pink - Size 7 - Leather 315551365802090
A Classic Reimagined The UGG Tasman II is a classic updated for today. Built with the same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman, it features a lush sheepskin interior. The classic UGGbraid collar made from 100% recycled fibers offers a feel-good fit with an eco-conscious edge. Sugarcane EVA outsole offers traction without compromising the environment. Perfect for indoors and outdoors, the UGG Tasman II is sure to take center stage in your rotation. UGG Tasman II Features: * Suede upper * Same slide-in low profile as the original Tasman * Signature UGGbraid collar made with 100% recycled polyester fibers * 17mm sheepskin vamp lining * 17mm sheepskin insole * Textile binding made from 100% recycled polyester fibers * Heat-embossed UGG logo * Woven label with the UGG logo on insole * Sugarcane EVA outsole * *Contains real dyed and treated sheepskin or lamb fur (sourced from Australia, Ireland, the UK, or the USA)
2-6 days
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Sheepskin

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Tasman women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 72 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 111 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Fluff Yeah Slide Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rohde Foggia Clog - Suede Women (6123)
£67.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Cozy II
£75.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Kris
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haflinger Grizzly Cannon
£61.48
Compare Prices
12 offers
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Compare Prices
36 offers
Josef Seibel Monaco 220
£61.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Carmaux 01
£59.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
UGG Scuff
£80.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Haflinger Everest Fundus
£58.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Tasman women
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel