Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor

• Sandal
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Cork, Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447010
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and a shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and setting girls’ hearts racing. The color-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole"Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447006
La basket décontractée Bend de BIRKENSTOCK séduit par sa sobriété et sa grande polyvalence. Sa semelle intermédiaire supplémentaire en PU et liège a été conçue pour offrir un amorti idéal. Confectionnée dans une matière en microfibre respirante, elle assure une absorption optimale de l’humidité. Sa tige se compose d’une toile qui épouse agréablement le pied associée à du cuir velours doux. Removable anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: canvas, suede leather Outsole: suede leather Outsole: natural rubber sole Footbed ""Made in Germany""Upper material: Mix of materials. Material mix of soft, open-pored suede leather and high quality natural leather that has not been treated.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during strenuous activity.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw material that is e......
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447016
La Zermatt est la première pantoufle BIRKENSTOCK munie d’un lit de pied amovible. Elle est ainsi compatible avec trois modèles de semelles : le lit de pied Standard, le lit de pied Soft et le lit de pied Shearling. Les trois modèles sont disponibles à l’unité. En résumé, la chaussure idéale pour toute l’année ! La version présentée est équipée de notre lit de pied Standard. Inspiré des empreintes de pas naturelles laissées dans le sable, il est un gage de confort tout au long de la journée. La tige est composée d’un feutre de laine doux.Our model (f) has the Narrow width. Our model (m) has the Normal width.Anatomical footbed in cork and latex (Standard footbed)Upper: wool feltInsole: suede leatherOutsole: latexDetails: clog with extended shaft; decorative stitching; decorative rivetsFootbed ""Made in Germany"" Upper material: wool felt. Wool felt is one of the oldest textile materials and has a special place in the manufacture of slippers.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic, fle......
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447052
Grand classique BIRKENSTOCK, le sabot Boston se porte en toute saison et offre une vraie protection aux pieds des enfants. La présente variante affiche une allure à la fois moderne et urbaine. Le cuir aniline naturellement grainé est mis en valeur et s’agrémente d’une boucle en laiton. La semelle garantit, de plus, un port confortable et sûr grâce à deux éléments : elle se compose d’une semelle intermédiaire amortissante en EVA ainsi que d’une semelle d’usure en caoutchouc véritable pour compléter son look élégant.Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: aniline leather Outsole: suede leather Outsole: rubber and EVA soleDetails: adjustable strap with metal buckle "Made in Germany Upper material: natural leather. This is usually a smooth leather that is sometimes trodden. This type of leather offers many advantages: breathability, fit to the foot and durability.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The ......
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447013
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a heel strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. The Cosmic Sparkle version features a striking glitter effect and a shiny coating, making the sandal sparkle and setting girls’ hearts racing. The color-coordinated outsole rounds off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: one strap and one heel strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated outsole"Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447022
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with a backstrap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – even during boisterous activities. This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The color-coordinated outsole and the buckles round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suede Footbed: EVA Details: two straps, each with individually adjustable metal tongue buckle; back strap; color coordinated outsole and buckles "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447027
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447008
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447015
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447041
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447043
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447051
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447040
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447038
L’Arizona, classique BIRKENSTOCK au design intemporel, comble hommes et femmes depuis des décennies. Elle se présente ici dans une version Big Buckle, munie d’une grande et élégante boucle ardillon qui apporte un cachet supplémentaire à cette sandale d’ordinaire plus sobre. Sa tige a été confectionnée en nubuck, un cuir haut de gamme au look rustique et naturel séduisant. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: nubuck Outsole: Suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper material: leather nubuck. The leather nubuck is obtained by delicate sanding of the grain side. It offers a velvety feel and develops a nice patina over time.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic and flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw ma......
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447053
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447017
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor Patent MAG7570219
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that provides a reliable, comfortable grip, even in tough games. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a hard-wearing, skin-friendly synthetic material with a glossy varnish finish. Anatomical cork-latex sole Upper: Birko-Flor® with varnish coating Footbed lining: suede Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with individually adjustable metal buckle. Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Nubuck Leather Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5444988
Grand classique BIRKENSTOCK, l’Arizona nous séduit par son design intemporel depuis des décennies. Grâce à ses deux brides, elle tient parfaitement aux pieds des plus petits, même quand ils chahutent ! Sa tige en cuir velours particulièrement doux drape le pied comme une seconde peau et lui confère une allure naturelle. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: suede leather Insole: suede leather Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany Upper: Suede leather. Suede leather is a suede with a rough, sanded surface. Suede leather has a soft, velvety surface that feels good against the skin. It also has a good moisture absorption capacity.Insole: Insole. The hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently hugs the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during strenuous activity.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw material that is extr......
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Nubuck Leather Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5444987
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Nubuck Leather Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5444989
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Nubuck Leather Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5444986
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447030
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. The footbed features a color effect inspired by a rainbow. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated details. "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor MAG5447032
The BIRKENSTOCK Rio is a sporty, elegant sandal with an ankle strap that offers reliable and comfortable grip – also during rough-and-tumble play. The footbed features a color effect inspired by a rainbow. The color-coordinated details round off the shoe’s look of sophistication. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbed Birko-Flor® Upper Footbed lining: microfiber Sole: EVA Details: one strap and one ankle strap, each with an individually adjustable metal buckle; color-coordinated details. "Made in Allemagne
prodImage
£47.49
£64.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Polyamide
Liner Material:Cork, Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 465 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 676 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 213 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 164 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 54 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 112 Prices
Birkenstock Milano
£68.80
Birkenstock MilanoCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Buffalo Jojo
£35.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28320-44
£40.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi 2 W's
£40.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel