Birkenstock Tokio

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Tokio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

84 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1030824
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1030824
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1030824
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Baby clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754123
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754174
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Birkenstock Classic Tokio Leder, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Blue (Blau), 5 UK (38 EU) L4-QTGE-EKN0
Birkenstock Classic Tokio Leder, Unisex Adults' Clogs, Blue (Blau), 5 UK (38 EU)
prodImage
£72.53
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Tokio Birkibuc Narrow Fit Navy Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Blue - 1027917-5.5 - Size: 5.5
The adult favorite, sized down just for kids. The Tokio clog's adjustable hook-and-loop backstrap keeps them secure in just their style. In signature Birkibuc® that's durable for them and easy to clean for you. Sized down to support the littlest feet, this clog comes with all the comfort of our original contoured footbed. Specifications: Contoured cork-latex footbed creates custom support with wear Birkibuc® synthetic upper Suede footbed lining Flexible EVA sole Adjustable hook-and-loop backstrap Upper material: Birko-Flor® Nubuck The look and feel of Birko-Flor® Nubuck is an almost perfect imitation of authentic nubuck leather. Insole: Natural leather Natural leather can be recognized by its untreated surface. BIRKENSTOCK purposely does not treat surface grains and other characteristic features. BIRKENSTOCK uses sturdy leather with a thickness of 2.8 to 3.2 millimeters as upper material. Footbed material: Cork Cork is a sustainable material extracted from the bark layer of the cork oak. This natural product is insulating and offers very good cushioning. Outsole: EVA EVA (ethylene vinyl acetate) is a high-quality, very light, elastic material with extremely good cushioning. As a result, it smooths out slight irregularities in the floor and ensures that every step is softly cushioned.
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Tokio Birkibuc Narrow Fit Mocca Women,Kids - Sandals Birkenstock - Brown - 1027916-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1030824
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Pink Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,1 kid,2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027917
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Baby clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754122
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754143
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754176
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754178
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754179
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Tokio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Love them!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/04/2015
|
Very comfortable and fit as expected!
Love them!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/04/2015
|
Very comfortable and fit as expected!
With reviews from

Birkenstock Tokio Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 433 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 204 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 14 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 50 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
£43.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£37.87
Compare Prices
41 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel