Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandal heels with banana heel
• Heel height: 7 cm
• Technologies: ANTIslide for secure grip, ANTIshokk for cushioning
• TOUCH-IT adapts to the foot shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28316-44 MAG13412263
Express your unique personality with these 7 cm wedge heel sandals, designed to accompany you everywhere. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and ANTIshokk technology, you walk confidently every day, without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT detail adapts to the shape of your foot, providing a custom feeling. The buckle closure completes this trendy model - perfect for your precious moments, from the office to your night out with friends.Features:Lining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 70Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of leather and synthetic materialsToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£43.11
£60.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28316-44 MAG13412266
Express your unique personality with these 7 cm wedge heel sandals, designed to accompany you everywhere. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and ANTIshokk technology, you walk confidently every day, without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT detail adapts to the shape of your foot, providing a custom feeling. The buckle closure completes this trendy model - perfect for your precious moments, from the office to your night out with friends.Features:Lining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 70Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of leather and synthetic materialsToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£43.11
£60.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28316-44 MAG13412264
Express your unique personality with these 7 cm wedge heel sandals, designed to accompany you everywhere. Thanks to the ANTIslide sole and ANTIshokk technology, you walk confidently every day, without compromising on comfort. The TOUCH-IT detail adapts to the shape of your foot, providing a custom feeling. The buckle closure completes this trendy model - perfect for your precious moments, from the office to your night out with friends.Features:Lining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleUpper: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 70Removable insole: NoShaft height: 7 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: Mixture of leather and synthetic materialsToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£43.11
£60.10
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal heels with banana heel
Heel height: 7 cm
Technologies: ANTIslide for secure grip, ANTIshokk for cushioning
TOUCH-IT adapts to the foot shape
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 10 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Sandalette 28355-44
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skechers Parallel
£44.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Skeena Women
£42.78
Compare Prices
24 offers
Teva Verra W's
£42.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor
£48.14
Compare Prices
145 offers
Birkenstock Kairo Birko-Flor
£43.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merrell Harbor Backstrap Women
£42.33
Compare Prices
46 offers
Keen Cypress
£40.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel