Birkenstock Kairo Birko-Flor

• Sandal
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG3541496
The Kairo HL from BIRKENSTOCK: a very functional model. The practical Velcro closure prevents morning stress. It also provides excellent support for the shoes, even during intense activity. The upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and resistant synthetic material.Anatomical cork and latex footbedUpper: Birko-Flor®Suede leather insoleOutsole: EVADetails: In-between toes; heel strap with adjustable Velcro closure "Made in Germany "Upper: Birko-FlorBirko-Flor is made of a hygienic, easy-care PVC plastic; the inside is bonded with a soft, heat-active non-woven layer. The high-quality material is hypoallergenic, pleasant to the touch and very durable.Insole: InsoleThe hypoallergenic, flexible leather insole gently conforms to the foot and adapts to its contours. The open-pore surface is particularly thermoactive and keeps the feet at a comfortable temperature even during intense physical activity.Footbed Material: CorkCork is a renewable raw material that is extracted from the bark of the c...
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447280
Grand classique BIRKENSTOCK, l’Arizona comble hommes et femmes depuis des décennies. Cette sandale sobre à deux brides affiche un design intemporel et assume pleinement son statut de chaussure culte et confortable. Pour la petite pointe de raffinement en plus, ce modèle s’agrémente d’un lit de pied de couleur assortie. Sa tige a été confectionnée en Birko-Flor®, matériau synthétique doux et résistant. Anatomical footbed in cork and latex Upper: Birko-Flor®. Insole: microfiber Outsole: EVA Details: two adjustable straps with metal buckle "Made in Germany"Upper Material: Birkoflor®. Birko-Flor® is a skin-friendly, tear-resistant and easy-care synthetic material used only by BIRKENSTOCK.Insole: Microfiber. Microfiber fabric is a skin-friendly, soft yet tear-resistant material. Completely free oforigine animal components, it is among autres used on vegan articles as a material for the covering of the soles.Footbed material: Cork. Cork is a renewable raw material that is extracted ......
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447279
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447282
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447278
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447281
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447286
The Kairo HL stands out due to its functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbedBirko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suedeFootbed: EVA Details: flip-flop; ankle strap with individually adjustable hook and loop closure "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5447296
The Kairo HL stands out due to its functionality. The hook-and-loop fasteners also make those early mornings less stressful with their easy handling. They also ensure that the sandals remain on the feet – also during boisterous play! This sandal was reinterpreted in an extravagant electric metallic look. The reflective film makes this classic model dazzle and is sure to make any outfit turn heads. The upper is made from the skin-friendly, hard-wearing synthetic material Birko-Flor®. Anatomical cork-latex footbedBirko-Flor® Upper Lining of the footbed: suedeFootbed: EVA Details: flip-flop; ankle strap with individually adjustable hook and loop closure "Made of Allemagne
prodImage
£43.84
£60.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG3541514
The children's sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor are the perfect choice for combining comfort and style during hot summer days. Designed especially for juniors, these sandals are the result of craftsmanship that has established the brand Birkenstock. Every detail of the design has been considered to provide optimal support and flexibility suitable for the growth of young feet.Made with a Birko-Flor upper, a high-quality synthetic material, these sandals ensure both lightness and durability. The soft and pleasant surface guarantees superior comfort, even during long hours of walking. Moreover, the sole is designed to provide excellent grip, making these sandals ideal for outdoor summer adventures.The Kairo HL sandals stand out due to their ergonomic design that fits the shape of the foot, helping to prevent any potential discomfort. The adjustable straps ensure a perfect fit, offering a sense of security and stability for everyday wear. Whether it’s a trip to the beach, a walk......
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG3541515
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girls' Sandals Birkenstock Kairo HL Birko-Flor MAG5446983
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 438 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 640 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 205 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 17 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 139 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remonte R6853
£44.13
Compare Prices
80 offers
Buffalo Ronja Sandal
£43.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Rio Birko-Flor
£40.19
Compare Prices
77 offers
Merrell Terran 3 Cush Lattice
£44.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£43.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28355-44
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Parallel
£44.51
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Urban Discovery Belt Sandal W
£33.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
£43.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Birkenstock Kairo Birko-Flor
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.84
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel