Birkenstock Tokio

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Buckle closure
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Tokio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754178
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754179
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754173
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754177
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754175
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£51.15
£68.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754145
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754140
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. Its upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with a stylish nubuck leather appearance. With such a texture and color, this material closely resembles genuine leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® nubuckInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal pin buckles
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754141
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. Its upper is made of Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with a stylish nubuck leather appearance. With such a texture and color, this material closely resembles genuine leather.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: Birko-Flor® nubuckInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal pin buckles
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754144
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754147
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Birkenstock Tokio AS Birko-Flor Birkibuc MAG9754146
The Tokio clog from BIRKENSTOCK is a variation of the iconic Boston. It features a heel strap and can be worn all year round. The upper is made from Birko-Flor®, a soft and durable synthetic material with an elegant nubuck leather look. With such a texture and colour, this material closely resembles real leather.Anatomical footbed in cork and latexUpper:Birko-Flor® nubuckLining: suede leatherOutsole: EVADetails: adjustable metal buckle closures"Made in Germany"
prodImage
£58.46
£75.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid,4.5,5,5.5,9 toddler,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid,4.5,5,5.5,9 toddler,10 kid,11 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in boy's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids 1027916-J
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio As Kids Brown Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in boy's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in boy's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in girl's sizes. 3.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS 1027916
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Tokio AS Beige Available in boy's sizes. 5.Children > Boys > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Buckle closure
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Tokio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Love them!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/04/2015
|
Very comfortable and fit as expected!
Love them!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/04/2015
|
Very comfortable and fit as expected!
With reviews from

Birkenstock Tokio Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 454 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 647 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 18 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 210 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 142 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 113 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh Big Buckle
£74.10
Birkenstock Gizeh Big BuckleCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
48 offers
Reef Fanning Prints
£32.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28316-44
£43.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clarks Luca
£39.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Teva Original Universal Revive Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel