Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42

Price History
• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Heel strap
• Heel Height: Block heel
• Heel Height: 9 cm
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
3.5 UK4 UK5 UK6 UK6.5 UK7.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28349-42 MAG13412510
With a heel height of 9 cm and an elegant design, these vegan sandals Tamaris are made to accompany you in all your special moments. The TOUCH-IT technology gently adapts to the shape of your foot, promising incredible comfort all day long. Thanks to the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk sole, each step remains stable and light. The buckle closure makes adjustment easy, so you feel free and confident at every moment.Features:Vegan: YesLining: SyntheticClosure: BuckleOuter: SyntheticHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 90Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6 cmOuter sole: SyntheticInner sole: SyntheticToe shape: SquarePlatform height: 3 mm
prodImage
£38.04
£55.03
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4,5.5,6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 3.5 UK JQ-NF9D-NDJ6
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£55.00
£60.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-941
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-941 Silver Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£56.10
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK 4064195304585
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.57
£63.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 7.5 UK B0CCYWPZRJ
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 4 UK B0CCYVDT56
Elegant 9 cm block heel for a modern, feminine look. Anti-slip sole ensures reliable grip and a confident stride. Anti-shock technology cushions steps, reduces strain, and offers pleasant comfort. Made from vegan materials—ideal for an eco-conscious lifestyle. TOUCH-IT function adapts to your foot shape for all-day comfort.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-933 Gold Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-941
Tamaris Heeled sandals 28349-941 Silver Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Shoes > Heeled sandals
5 days
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 4 UK 4064195304813
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.57
£63.56
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5.5 UK 4064195304592
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.78
£63.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 3.5 UK 4064195304561
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.78
£63.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 6.5 UK 4064195304608
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.78
£63.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 6.5 UK 4064195304844
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.78
£63.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5.5 UK 4064195304837
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.78
£63.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 5 UK
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.78
£63.77
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamaris Women’s sandal with block heel metallic 3.5 UK 4064195304561
With a heel height of 9 cm and a shaft height of 6 cm, it gives you an elegant look The synthetic upper and block heel ensure a high level of comfort The karrèe toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Block heel
Heel Height
9 cm
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Comfy sandals
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/07/2024
|
Quick delivery! Comfy sandals! Happy they do small sizes as I bought a 2.5
Beautiful 🤩
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/05/2024
|
Beautiful sandals, high quality and comfortable fit! Definitely recommend!
Size is true and being in between sizes these are definitely suited to Uk 6 or 39 Lovely & comfy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/03/2024
|
Size is true and being in between sizes 6-7 these are definitely suited to Uk 6 or 39 but I had to return and get a size bigger 7 or 40 which has helped. Lovely sandals not worn yet but appear comfortable for my delicate feet....View More Nice cushioned footbed and not too high. Wish they were leather footbed thoughView Less
With reviews from

Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 47 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
52 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28702-44
£41.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Cypress
£38.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28201-42
£32.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 3 Espadrille W
£38.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28211-42
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris 28360-28
£33.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
prodImage
£38.04
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel