Tamaris Sandalette 28211-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Sandal
• ANTIslide technology for secure grip
• 5 cm block heel for wearing comfort
• TOUCH-IT technology for optimal cushioning
• Dimensions: heel height 5 cm, shaft height 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28211-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28211-42 MAG13411921
Dive into summer with these 5 cm heeled sandals designed to enhance your style and comfort. The TOUCH-IT insole adapts to your foot with every step, while the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technology ensures stability and softness. Their synthetic lining promises a light feel throughout the day. Easy to adjust with the buckle, they accompany you in every moment with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Mixture of leather and textile materialsToe shape : SquarePlatform height : 3 mm
prodImage
£38.79
£55.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28211-42 MAG13411914
Dive into summer with these 5 cm heeled sandals designed to enhance your style and comfort. The TOUCH-IT insole adapts to your foot with every step, while the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technology ensures stability and softness. Their synthetic lining promises a light feel throughout the day. Easy to adjust with the buckle, they accompany you in every moment with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Mixture of leather and textile materialsToe shape : SquarePlatform height : 3 mm
prodImage
£38.79
£55.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women's Block Heel Sandals, navy, 5 UK B0DB8T3F3P
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our anti-slide and anti-shock technologies allow optimal cushioning and shock absorption with every step! The stylish & chic block heel combines fashionable design with reliable support. The clasp closure ensures a secure fit and the shoes are easy to put on and take off.
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28211-42 MAG13411912
Dive into summer with these 5 cm heeled sandals designed to enhance your style and comfort. The TOUCH-IT insole adapts to your foot with every step, while the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technology ensures stability and softness. Their synthetic lining promises a light feel throughout the day. Easy to adjust with the buckle, they accompany you in every moment with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Mixture of leather and textile materialsToe shape : SquarePlatform height : 3 mm
prodImage
£38.79
£55.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's heeled sandals Tamaris 1-28211-42 MAG13411922
Dive into summer with these 5 cm heeled sandals designed to enhance your style and comfort. The TOUCH-IT insole adapts to your foot with every step, while the ANTIslide and ANTIshokk technology ensures stability and softness. Their synthetic lining promises a light feel throughout the day. Easy to adjust with the buckle, they accompany you in every moment with elegance and confidence.Features:Vegan : NoLining : SyntheticClosure : BuckleUpper : LeatherHeel type : Block heelHeel height : 50Removable insole : NoShaft height : 5 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : Mixture of leather and textile materialsToe shape : SquarePlatform height : 3 mm
prodImage
£39.99
£56.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sandal
ANTIslide technology for secure grip
5 cm block heel for wearing comfort
TOUCH-IT technology for optimal cushioning
Dimensions: heel height 5 cm, shaft height 5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sandalette 28211-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£48.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46
£45.72
Tamaris Leather moccasin 23615-46Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Tokio
£39.00
Compare Prices
86 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27311-46
£39.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte Sandal D1P50
£45.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Compare Prices
50 offers
Tamaris Leather sandal 28258-44
£44.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£39.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reef The Groundswell
£32.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27206-46
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28211-42
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel