Camper Oruga (K200157)

Price History
• Sandal
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Cork, Nylon, Polyurethane, Textile
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camper Oruga (K200157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Sandal, Black 022, 7 UK B08281XVX6
Easy Fit Flexible Lightweight Extra Durable Ingredients International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
Camper Caterpillar Sandal K200157 Open Heel SandalsWomen, White Nature 056, 7 UK B0DHCJ8VM5
Colour: natural white Upper material: 85% cowhide leather - 15% fabric (100% recycled polyester) Lining: 54% fabric (100% recycled PET) - 46% cork Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather Extralight outsole for lightness and shock absorption Elastic Bands - Comfort Fit Vertical Outsole - Flexibility With flexible and lightweight sole Women's Strappy Sport Sandal
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Camper K200157 Oruga Sandal, Other sandals, Bright Yellow, B098P9DVXF
Used as a fashion casual Solid pattern Not water resistant
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
Camper Flat sandals Oruga Sandal K200157-023
Camper Flat sandals Oruga Sandal Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
Camper Oruga Sandal Beige Women - Sandals Camper - Light Brown - K200157-048-4 - Size: 4
Beige leather and textile women's sandals with XL EXTRALIGHT® Organix™ 3.0 outsoles (30% bio-circular compounds). Spanish for "caterpillar", our Oruga men’s sandals offer flexible, lightweight soles and an urban summer look. Upper -Calfskin / Recycled Polyester Color -Beige Outsole/Features -70% EVA / 30% natural EVA Hook & Loop straps XL EXTRALIGHT® Organix™ for lightness and shock absorption (30% bio-based compounds) Lining -54% recycled polyester 46% cork
prodImage
£77.90
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Black 022, 2 UK
Lightweight Flexibility Easy-Fit
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Camper Sandals OGAS K200157-049
Camper Sandals OGAS Red Available in women's sizes. 5,6.Women > Shoes > Sandals
5 days
prodImage
£88.90
Shipping: Free
Women's sandals Camper Oruga MAG3889925
Black sporty strappy sandals for women. EVA and full grain leather outsole.Our sandal Oruga, whose name means "caterpillar" in Spanish, is a women's model with a soft, lightweight sole that exudes urban summer style.Upper:Leather (Rubberized Velour) / Technical Fabric (Recycled PET)Color: BlackOutsole / Features:EVA and rubber for lightness and tractionXL EXTRALIGHT® for lightweight and shock absorptionElastic straps for a snug fitLining:53% Textile (60% Nylon - 40% PU) 46% Natural Cork 1% Textile (100% Recycled PET)Certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's sandals Camper Oruga MAG3889924
Black sporty strappy sandals for women. EVA and full grain leather outsole.Our sandal Oruga, whose name means "caterpillar" in Spanish, is a women's model with a soft, lightweight sole that exudes urban summer style.Upper:Leather (Rubberized Velour) / Technical Fabric (Recycled PET)Color: BlackOutsole / Features:EVA and rubber for lightness and tractionXL EXTRALIGHT® for lightweight and shock absorptionElastic straps for a snug fitLining:53% Textile (60% Nylon - 40% PU) 46% Natural Cork 1% Textile (100% Recycled PET)Certified by the Leather Working Group
prodImage
£89.40
£106.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Camper Oruga Sandal Red Women - Sandals Camper - Red - K200157-049-6 - Size: 6
Red leather and textile women's sandals with XL EXTRALIGHT® Organix™ 3.0 outsoles (30% bio-circular compounds).br>Spanish for "caterpillar", our Oruga men’s sandals offer flexible, lightweight soles and an urban summer look. br>Upper -Calfskin / Recycled Polyester Color -Beige Outsole/Features -70% EVA / 30% natural EVA Hook & Loop straps XL EXTRALIGHT® Organix™ for lightness and shock absorption (30% bio-based compounds) Lining -54% recycled polyester 46% cork
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Medium Green 054, 3 UK B0C8K1BVK4
Good grip Easy to assemble Flexible Lightweight Extra long lasting ingredients
prodImage
£54.05
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Black 022, 3 UK B08282P3P9
prodImage
£56.42
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Medium Green 054, 2 UK B005B7KYH6
Colour: medium green Outer material: 85% cowhide leather (80% cowhide - 20% polyurethane) 15% recycled PET Sole: 70% EVA - 30% natural EVA Recycled synthetics
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
Camper Oruga Sandal K200157, Other Sandals, B0C8K1FMYQ
Colour: medium beige Outer material: 85% cowhide leather (80% cowhide leather - 20% polyurethane) 15% recycled PET Sole: 70% EVA - 30% natural EVA Recycled synthetics
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Medium Beige 053, 5 UK B005B7KVG0
EVA outsole With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Camper K200157 Oruga Sandal, Other sandals, Bright Yellow, B098P9DVXF
Used as a fashion casual Solid pattern Not water resistant
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Black 022, 4 UK B08282B33J
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Sandal, Black 022, 5 UK B08282GT2Q
Extralight insole for more lightness and shock absorption Elastic bands: comfortable fit Outsole with vertical cuts: flexibility With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Black 022, 8 UK B082839GDB
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Sandal, Black 022, 9 UK B082827J7G
Lightweight Flexibility Easy to install
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Sandal, Black 022, 6 UK B08282CX78
Extralight insole for more lightness and shock absorption Elastic bands: comfortable fit Outsole with vertical cuts: flexibility With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Multicolour 050, 7 UK B09ZVL3BZ5
EVA outsole Flexible Lightweight
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Multicolour 050, 9 UK B09ZVM15T9
EVA outsole Flexible Lightweight
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Multicolour 050, 5 UK B09ZVK24TH
EVA outsole Flexible Lightweight
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, White Natural 056, 6 UK B0DHCHPQST
Colour: natural white Outer material: 85% cowhide leather, 15% fabric (100% recycled polyester) Lining: 54% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 46% Cork Outsole: 100% EVA Better Leather Extralight insole for more lightness and shock absorption Elastic bands: comfortable fit Outsole with vertical cuts: flexibility With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Other Sandals, Blue 047, 9 UK B09ZVLS2PC
Closure: back strap Inner material: leather Upper: leather Outsole: EVA
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Other Sandals, Multicolour 055, 2 UK B0DHCLNNG3
Colour: multi-coloured Outer material: 85% cowhide leather, 15% fabric (100% recycled polyester) Lining: 54% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 46% Cork Outsole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Multicolour 055, 7 UK B0DHCJ9VS1
Colour: multi-coloured Outer material: 85% cowhide leather, 15% fabric (100% recycled polyester) Lining: 54% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 46% Cork Outsole: 100% EVA Extralight insole for more lightness and shock absorption Elastic bands: comfortable fit Outsole with vertical cuts: flexibility With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga K200157 Other Sandals, White Natural 056, 4 UK B0DHCLYLGQ
Colour: natural white Outer material: 85% cowhide leather, 15% fabric (100% recycled polyester) Lining: 54% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 46% Cork Outsole: 100% EVA Better Leather Extralight insole for more lightness and shock absorption Elastic bands: comfortable fit Outsole with vertical cuts: flexibility With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga TWS Twins-k200157 Flat Sandals, Multicolour 055, 6 UK B0DHCJTTL2
Colour: multi-coloured Outer material: 85% cowhide leather, 15% fabric (100% recycled polyester) Lining: 54% Fabric (100% Recycled PET) - 46% Cork Outsole: 100% EVA Extralight insole for more lightness and shock absorption Elastic bands: comfortable fit Outsole with vertical cuts: flexibility With flexible, lightweight outsole Sporty strappy sandal for women
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Cork, Nylon, Polyurethane, Textile
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Camper Oruga (K200157)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Beetle (18751)
£67.60
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 51 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 4 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£105.30
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£83.65
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 18 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£87.07
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 13 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£97.26
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 19 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£72.00
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Right Nina (K400194)
£130.00
Camper Right Nina (K400194)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£47.57
Camper Brutus (K300245)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Debra 58
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£50.80
Compare Prices
49 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£59.44
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£49.83
Compare Prices
81 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ecostride 2 Sandal Women
£43.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28153-42
£49.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28248-20
£41.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£49.35
Compare Prices
19 offers
Camper Oruga (K200157)
prodImage
£50.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel