Geox Vega D52R6A

Manufacturer: Geox
Geox Vega D52R6A
from £47.45to £63.9217 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Faux leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Vega D52R6A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Taupe, 3 UK B07SQGWMPS
Adjustable fastenig, full leather upper and multipurpose Upper: 100 Percent Leather Outsole: 100 Percent Rubber, Insole: 100 Percent Synthetic
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A D52R6A000EKC9997
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A D52R6A000EKC9997
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A D52R6A000EKC9997
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,7.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Black, 4 UK B01MFX44AU
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A D52R6A000EKC9997
Geox Flat sandals D SAND.VEGA A Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 4.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 5.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A D52R6A000EKC6029
Geox Flat sandals D SANDAL VEGA A Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Shoes > Flat sandals
5 days
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Black, 8 UK D52R6A000EKC999742
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals, Black,7.5 UK D52R6A000EKC999741
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Woman D Sandal Vega A Sandals D52R6A000EKC999736
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Geox Womens Vega Sandals, Black, 7 UK D52R6A000EKC999740
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Footwear that offers optimal cushioning and protection against impact and stress Lightweight footwear for greater freedom of movement Easy to wear, for unparalleled comfort Antibacterial insole Removable insole
prodImage
£63.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Vega D52R6A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 56 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 106 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Geox PavelCompare 102 Prices
Geox Dublin U34R2A
£77.90
Geox Dublin U34R2ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Elle strap sandal
£47.22
Compare Prices
109 offers
The North Face Hedgehog Sandal Men
£46.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remonte Sandal R3605
£53.48
Compare Prices
43 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Compare Prices
51 offers
Skechers Reggae Slim - Simply Stretch
£49.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
69 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Compare Prices
72 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Men
£44.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Tealite Grace
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geox Vega D52R6A
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel