Birkenstock Naples

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Anatomically shaped footbed
• Material: leather, suede leather, oiled nubuck leather
• Closure type: slip-on
• Sole: dual-component sole made of EVA and rubber
• Extras: moccasin seam, flexible outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Naples
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873761
The Naples Wrapped model by BIRKENSTOCK is the closed shoe version of the very popular Buckley clogs. Its visible seam moccasin style gives it a unique, masculine look. The sole ensures a comfortable and secure fit thanks to two components: a cushioning EVA midsole and a genuine rubber outsole. The upper is made from particularly soft suede leather that wraps around the foot like a second skin, giving it a natural look.Anatomical footbed made of cork and latexUpper: suede leatherInsole: suede leatherOutsole: EVA and rubber soleDetails: visible seam moccasin styleThe Naples Wrapped model by BIRKENSTOCK is the closed shoe version of the very popular Buckley clogs. Its visible seam moccasin style gives it a unique, masculine look. The sole ensures a comfortable and secure fit thanks to two components: a cushioning EVA midsole and a genuine rubber outsole. The upper is made from particularly soft suede leather that wraps around the foot like a second skin, giving it a natural l...
prodImage
£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873763
prodImage
£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples 1030224
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Pink Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples 1029710
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Beige Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5,11,2.5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Birkenstock Naples Suede Taupe Regular Clogs - Cream - Size: 8/9 pvi_02rh3ryjup2ria
Suede moccasin style clogs with classic stitching detail. This slip-on comfort footwear feature a soft suede upper and a lightweight rubber-EVA sole for cushioned support, flexibility, and everyday casual wear.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Birkenstock Naples Suede Taupe Regular Clogs - Cream - Size: 11/12 pvi_02xjq27hfmi7fz
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873760
prodImage
£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873758
prodImage
£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873759
prodImage
£99.30
£116.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873762
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873805
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873803
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873809
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873765
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873764
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873802
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Leather clogs Birkenstock Naples Wrapped Suede MAG13873757
prodImage
£120.58
£137.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples 1029694
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5,7,7.5,11.5.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples 1029694
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5,7,7.5,11.5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples 1032804
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Bordeaux Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5,5.5,7,7.5,8,2.5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Wrapped 1031605
BIRKENSTOCK Clogs (Shoes) Naples Wrapped Brown Available in men's sizes. 7,7.5,8,9,9.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Women's Birkenstock Naples Suede Women's Pink Clay Regular Clogs - Size: 8 pvi_005lc2gjge0pkb
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Women's Birkenstock Naples Suede Women's Pink Clay Regular Clogs - Size: 7 pvi_01zxuc5hpbrqxa
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Birkenstock Naples Suede Taupe Regular Clogs - Cream - Size: 8/7 pvi_02pe456gtlotsu
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Birkenstock Naples Suede Taupe Regular Clogs - Cream - Size: 6/7 pvi_01m5dq78cuggx2
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Women's Birkenstock Naples Suede Women's Pink Clay Regular Clogs - Size: 6 pvi_0005r1ouanmfz8
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Women's Birkenstock Naples Suede Women's Pink Clay Regular Clogs - Size: 3 pvi_00wpj9a9u7ad3d
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Women's Birkenstock Naples Suede Women's Pink Clay Regular Clogs - Size: 5 pvi_01zcw59qku1xyc
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Birkenstock Naples Suede Taupe Regular Clogs - Cream - Size: 9/10 pvi_0107jmhfxchnc7
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Birkenstock Clogs Birkenstock Naples Suede Taupe Regular Clogs - Cream - Size: 10/11 pvi_01mzpvr0vkdj0w
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Anatomically shaped footbed
Material: leather, suede leather, oiled nubuck leather
Closure type: slip-on
Sole: dual-component sole made of EVA and rubber
Extras: moccasin seam, flexible outsole
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Birkenstock Naples
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Birkenstock

Birkenstock Arizona leather
£60.17
Birkenstock Arizona leatherCompare 27 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona EVA
£21.92
Birkenstock Arizona EVACompare 427 Prices
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor
£36.54
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-FlorCompare 642 Prices
Birkenstock Madrid Big Buckle
£66.19
Birkenstock Madrid Big BuckleCompare 206 Prices
Birkenstock Boston natural leather
£113.27
Birkenstock Boston natural leatherCompare 6 Prices
Birkenstock Super Birki
£31.19
Birkenstock Super BirkiCompare 13 Prices
Birkenstock Gizeh EVA
£31.50
Birkenstock Gizeh EVACompare 138 Prices
Birkenstock Milano Birko-Flor
£40.19
Birkenstock Milano Birko-FlorCompare 52 Prices
Birkenstock Mayari
£36.54
Birkenstock MayariCompare 118 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
£95.94
Compare Prices
24 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
£78.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
£85.23
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£117.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 03
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Naples
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£99.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel