Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07

Price History
• Men's low shoe with men's heel
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Polyurethane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Men’s Bradford 07 Slip On Oxfords, Black (600 Schwarz), 45 JS 38288-23-600 schwarz,45
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,college shoes,loafer,low shoes,elegant,business shoes,suit shoes,office Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s Bradford 07 Slip On Oxfords, Black (600 Schwarz), 42 JS 38288-23-600 schwarz,42
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,college shoes,loafer,low shoes,elegant,business shoes,suit shoes,office Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s Bradford 07 Slip On Oxfords, Black (600 Schwarz), 43 JS 38288-23-600 schwarz,43
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,college shoes,loafer,low shoes,elegant,business shoes,suit shoes,office Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s Bradford 07 Slip On Oxfords, Black (600 Schwarz), 41 JS 38288-23-600 schwarz,41
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,college shoes,loafer,low shoes,elegant,business shoes,suit shoes,office Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men’s Bradford 07 Slip On Oxfords, Black (600 Schwarz), 48 JS 38288-23-600 schwarz,48
Product type: Loafers,Slippers,college shoes,loafer,low shoes,elegant,business shoes,suit shoes,office Outer material: Smooth Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: leather Width: K (For strong/wide feet), Closure type: Slip-On Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: ankle Hand-stitched: In this special process, the necessary stitches are pre-stitched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are doubled with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull on the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look!
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.46
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 64 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£74.06
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£64.13
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bugatti 313-85808-4000 Lace Up Smart Shoes
source: OnBuy
Bugatti 313-85808-4000 Lace Up Smart Shoes
£81.16
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bugatti Casper Trainers
source: Amazon
Bugatti Casper Trainers
£82.21
Compare Prices
39 offers
Josef Seibel Raymond 51
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Dreston Rasmiss Lace Up Shoes
£80.10
Compare Prices
45 offers
Dune London SOLLUS Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SOLLUS Lace Up Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 03
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Kash Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Hush Puppies Kash Lace Up Shoes
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Clarks Un Abode Ease Derby Shoes
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
£93.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£83.65
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Bradfjord 07
Merkkur
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel