Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth

Price History
• Loafer
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Unisex Adults Adrian Slip-on Loafer, Black (Nero), 9 UK (43 EU) B0072ELSEE
The first Docs shoe inspired by subcultures. The Adrian rolled off the production line in the 1970s, blending mod intelligence with DM-level durability. Tough and notoriously tough, our Smooth leather can be buffed to a shine or scratched Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitching
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Adrian Loafer, Black Smooth, 4 UK B01ICEIMBE
A high-gloss leather with a colored base and a contrasting coating that fades as you use it, revealing the shade underneath. Arcadia leather The classic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole is abrasion-resistant and slip-resistant
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Adrian Tassel Loafer Womens Flats In Black UK 3 - 12
Dr Martens Adrian Tassel Loafer Womens Flats In Black UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Flats
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-6 - Size: 6
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-10 - Size: 10
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Snaffle Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Black
Dr. Martens Adrian Snaffle Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-5 - Size: 5
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-4 - Size: 4
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-8 - Size: 8
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth Leather Tassel Loafers Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM22209001-7 - Size: 7
MATERIAL: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. CONSTRUCTION: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions. CARE INSTRUCTIONS: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth and allow to dry, then apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam, Neutral or coloured wax polish as appropriate, using a Dr. Martens shoe brush, (Neutral can be applied to all colours)
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Adrian Snaffle Smooth Leather Loafers in Black
Dr Martens Adrian Snaffle Smooth Leather Loafers in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 30 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£110.45
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£125.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leguano Go
£99.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Patent
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£102.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel