Leguano Go

• Low Shoes
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Polyester, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Type: Lace-up shoes
• Liner Material: Polyester, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyamide, Polyurethane, Synthetic
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427762
Ultra-flexible, ultra-light, with a young and dynamic look!The barefoot shoes leguano go: in brief:- high version in mixed black, mixed olive, kiwi, seablue- low version in other colors- casual for a more natural walk- physiological shoes with room for toes and the soles of the feet- flexible shoes because humans have been walking barefoot for two million years- perfect comfort shoes for sensitive feet as they are ultra-light, wide, and the tongue is cushionedThe go: are available from size 36 to 47. If you want this model in sizes 48 or 49, please contact us as we can regularly produce them.These minimalist shoes offer your feet all the mobility they need in all your daily activities, whether at work or for leisure. Its cut is ultra-comfortable. Its refined pattern makes it a very trendy model.The great freedom of movement for your feet is guaranteed thanks to the thin and ultra-flexible patented sole, which has built the reputation of the leguano brand. These mid-...
prodImage
£99.72
£116.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427767
prodImage
£111.50
£128.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427750
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427761
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427769
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427771
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427764
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427768
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427753
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427751
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427748
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427747
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427766
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427763
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427749
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427765
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427746
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427770
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trainers Leguano Go MAG12427772
prodImage
£114.83
£131.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Unisex
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Textile
Liner Material:Polyester, Textile
Sole Material:Polyamide, Polyurethane, Synthetic
Shoe Type
Lace-up shoes

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
source: Love the Sales
Ben Sherman Hoxton Lace-up shoes
£93.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
£95.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Pikolinos Bernet Lace Up Shoes
£79.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 03
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£110.45
Compare Prices
35 offers
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
source: Debenhams UK
Hush Puppies Douglas Moccasins
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Wallace 04
£85.23
Compare Prices
25 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£114.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leguano Go
prodImage
£99.72
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£114.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£114.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel