Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Type: Moccasins
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boat shoes Timberland Authentics 3 Eye Classic MAG6327924
Timberland Authentics 3 Eye Classic brown shoes are a classic must-have for everyday activities or to complete a casual look for a special occasion.
prodImage
£110.45
£127.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG10858710
In 1978, we selected high-quality leathers and handcrafted 3-eye boat shoe uppers, then mounted them on the sturdy lug soles of our boots. Our handcrafted 3-eye model was born.
prodImage
£120.33
£137.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Men's Timberland Mens Authentic Leather Boat Shoes - Burgundy - Red - Size: 10/E pvi_023kaz0flsphu8
In 1978, Timberland took premium leathers, used hand-stitching, crafted 3-eye boat shoe uppers and combined it with their rugged boot lug outsole. It was at that moment, the 3-Eye Lug Handsewn boat shoe was born. Upper made with Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group 360° functional lacing system Leather lining 3/4-length leather-lined footbed Traditional handsewn construction Rubber outsole TB0500096481
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Men's Timberland Mens Authentic Leather Boat Shoes - Burgundy - Red - Size: 11/E pvi_00i6db7xfbg9z4
In 1978, Timberland took premium leathers, used hand-stitching, crafted 3-eye boat shoe uppers and combined it with their rugged boot lug outsole. It was at that moment, the 3-Eye Lug Handsewn boat shoe was born. Upper made with Premium Timberland® Leather Timberland supports responsible manufacturing of leather via the Leather Working Group 360° functional lacing system Leather lining 3/4-length leather-lined footbed Traditional handsewn construction Rubber outsole TB0500096481
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Timberland Authentic Lug Handsewn Boat Shoe Burgundy SIZE 10 ONLY TB050009-648
Timberland Authentic Lug Handsewn Boat Shoe Burgundy SIZE 10 ONLY, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Timberland Authentic 3-Eye Lug Handsewn Boat Shoe Burgundy TB050009648
Timberland Authentic 3-Eye Lug Handsewn Boat Shoe Burgundy, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£158.40
Shipping: Free
Timberland Boat Shoes AUTHENTIC TB0500096481
Timberland Boat Shoes AUTHENTIC Red Available in men's sizes. 7,8,8.5,9.5.Men > Shoes > Boat shoes
5 days
prodImage
£160.65
Shipping: Free
Timberland Mens Moccasin 50009 Authentic 3-Eye Boat Burgundy, Schuhe Herren:42
Rich leather upper made using responsibly sourced premium Timberland leather for a refined, long-lasting finish Fully lined with smooth leather for a breathable, all-day comfortable interior Leather-lined footbed offers cushioned support while maintaining a traditional structure Handsewn construction and 360� rawhide lacing system provide a tailored fit and classic design Sturdy rubber lug outsole ensures enhanced grip and stability across varied surfaces
prodImage
£170.48
£185.48
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Timberland Classic Men's Sneakers - Brown - Size 11 - Nubuck 314627060404115
Classic Rugged Style The Timberland Authentic 3-Eye delivers a timeless look with functional design. The traditional handsewn construction adds a signature finish, while the leather-lined footbed provides lasting comfort. A rubber lug outsole offers reliable traction for daily wear. Timberland Authentic 3-Eye Features: * Upper made with Premium Timberland leather * 360° functional lacing system * Traditional handsewn construction * Padded leather collar * 3/4 length leather-lined footbed * Leather midsole * Rubber lug outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Braun, Herren, Braun, Größe: 50 TB:030003:214:150:W:1:
Vom Premium Timberland® Leather bis hin zu unserer charakteristischen Gummilaufsohle ist der Timberland® 3-Eye Lug Bootsschuh für Herren bis ins kleinste Detail authentisch. Dieser handgenähte Klassiker mit gepolstertem Lederrand, Lederfutter und Schnürsenkeln aus Rohleder ist ein Basic für jede Herrengarderobe. Mit dem Kauf dieses Produkts unterstützt du LWG-zertifizierte Gerbereien.
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 44 TB:050009:648:100:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland Men's 3 Eye Classic Lug Burgundy Lace Up 50009 7 UK
Premium Full Grain And Nubuck Leathers For Comfort And Long Lasting Wear Handsewn Upper Stitched To Midsole And Cemented To Outsole For Classic Aesthetics And Durability 360 Degree Functional Lacing System For A Customized Fit Siped Rubber Outsole For Slip Resistance And Traction 15% recycled rubber outsole is siped for maximum traction and slip resistance
prodImage
£240.85
£245.80
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG11043915
prodImage
£121.92
£138.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boat shoes Timberland Authentics 3 Eye Classic MAG6327922
prodImage
£126.98
£143.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG10858711
prodImage
£132.33
£149.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG10858716
prodImage
£134.22
£151.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG10858715
prodImage
£138.15
£155.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG10858707
prodImage
£138.15
£155.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Authentic boat shoes Timberland MAG10858708
prodImage
£138.15
£155.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Braun, Herren, Braun, Größe: 45.5 TB:030003:214:115:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 47.5 TB:050009:648:130:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Braun, Herren, Braun, Größe: 49 TB:030003:214:140:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Braun, Herren, Braun, Größe: 40 TB:030003:214:070:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 42 TB:050009:648:085:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 44.5 TB:050009:648:105:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 45.5 TB:050009:648:115:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 43 TB:050009:648:090:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 43.5 TB:050009:648:095:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 41 TB:050009:648:075:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Timberland - Handgenähte Timberland Authentic 3-Ösen-Bootsschuhe für Herren in Burgunderrot, Herren, Burgunderrot, Größe: 45 TB:050009:648:110:W:1:
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Leather
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Type
Moccasins

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot Men
£85.50
Timberland Icon Premium 6-Inch Boot MenCompare 179 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£81.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 107 Prices
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Timberland Killington ChukkaCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£151.59
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 78 Prices
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0
£53.99
Timberland Earthkeepers 2.0Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£117.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leguano Go
£99.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Josef Seibel Raymond 51
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£125.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Smooth 3-eye
£95.94
Compare Prices
25 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
prodImage
£110.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel