Sebago Docksides Waxy

Price History
• Men's slip-ons
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sebago Docksides Waxy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sebago Men's Docksides Portland Waxed Boat Shoes, Brown (Brown 900), 7 UK (41 EU) 10602103
Hand Sewn Ortholite Comfort System Sipped Sole Sebago Branded Woven Label Leather Wrap Around Lace
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Sebago Men's Docksides Portland Waxed Boat Shoes, Brown (Brown 900), 8 UK (42 EU) 70000G0-900-8
Shoe tip is round
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Boat shoes Sebago Portland Waxed MAG2743519
Built to be the perfect nautical shoe, these durable boat shoes are made from a piece of unlined full-grain leather and hand-stitched with the finest craftsmanship: leather upper, lining, 360° rawhide lace-up system and non-slip rubber sole to provide stable grip in all weather conditions.The "Portland" loafers carry in their DNA an innate affection and connection to the city of Portland, one of New England's largest seaports and host to a world-renowned Yachting Club.
prodImage
£145.29
£162.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boat shoes Sebago Portland Waxed MAG2743518
prodImage
£145.29
£162.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Sebago Men's Docksides Portland Waxed Boat Shoes, Brown (Brown 900), 9.5 UK (44 EU)
Colour: Brown Model: Docksides Portland Waxed - 70000G0 900 Closure: Lace-Up Heel Shape: Flat Shoe Toe: Round
prodImage
£140.00
£144.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Sebago Men's Docksides Portland Waxed Boat Shoes, Brown (Brown 900), 7 UK (41 EU)
Hand Sewn Ortholite Comfort System Sipped Sole Sebago Branded Woven Label Leather Wrap Around Lace
prodImage
£140.00
£144.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Sebago Men's Docksides Portland Waxed Boat Shoes, Brown (Brown 900), 7 UK (41 EU) LI-9V4W-7BWN
Hand Sewn Ortholite Comfort System Sipped Sole Sebago Branded Woven Label Leather Wrap Around Lace
prodImage
£140.00
£144.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Boat shoes Sebago Portland Waxed MAG2743522
prodImage
£145.29
£162.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boat shoes Sebago Portland Waxed MAG2743520
prodImage
£145.29
£162.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boat shoes Sebago Portland Waxed MAG2743523
prodImage
£145.29
£162.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sebago Docksides Waxy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Smooth
£117.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Patent
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£114.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£110.45
Compare Prices
35 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leguano Go
£99.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Virginia
£96.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
TradeINN
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£145.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel