Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe

Price History
• Low Shoes
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Shoe Type: Lace-up shoes
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Women's Quad Platform Snow Boots, Black (Black 24690001), 6
5-eyelet model Padded collar 4cm wedge
prodImage
£120.15
£131.14
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Unisex 1461 Quad Oxford, Blk Polished Smooth, 7 UK B07T1NBZ84
Polished Smooth is the original Dr. Martens leather: super durable, with a smooth, glossy finish. Wipe clean with a damp cloth and care for with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish. It sits on a 4.7cm Quad sole Our Goodyear welt lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching.
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Unisex 3 Eye Shoe Oxford, Black Polished Smooth, 6 UK B07SZJWM5R
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
DR. MARTENS 1461 Quad Oxford
Polished Smooth is the original Dr. Martens leather: super durable, with a smooth finish polished to a high shine. Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700 C and reinforced with the signature welt stitch Goodyear Welted - the upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, providing more comfort and durability for years to come.
prodImage
£135.13
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM26492100-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dott Products Dr. Martens Women's 1461 Quad Lace Up Shoes Black 9 Medium US Codice articolo: R25567001
...
prodImage
£222.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Unisex 3 Eye Shoe Oxford, Black Polished Smooth, 6.5 UK
prodImage
£135.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-6 - Size: 6
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-7 - Size: 7
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-3 - Size: 3
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-5 - Size: 5
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-4 - Size: 4
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad Platform Leather Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM25567001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The cult-classic 1461 reaches new heights with a chunky platform sole—the brand's highest one to date. A signature Goodyear welt with recognizable yellow stitching means lasting durability. Dr. Martens’ appeal to people who have their own individual style but share a united spirit – authentic characters who stand for something. People who possess a proud sense of self- expression. People who are different. On a stylistic level, Dr. Martens’ simple silhouettes allows their wearers to adopt the boots and shoes as part of their own individual and very distinctive style; on a practical level, their famous durability and comfort make them ideal for the unforgiving world of gigs and street fashion; and then finally on an emotional level, they are a badge of attitude and empowerment. However, it wasn’t always this way: Dr. Martens were originally a modest work-wear boot that was even sold as a gardening shoe at one stage. So, how did this utilitarian boot transform into one of the most culturally relevant brands of the modern era?
prodImage
£175.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Quad Platform Snow Boots, Black (Black 24690001), 5 UK
5-eyelet model Padded collar 4cm wedge
prodImage
£181.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Plastic
Shoe Type
Lace-up shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 14 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 33 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London STANLEYY Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLEYY Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London SOLE Derby Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London SOLE Derby Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dune London Simon Lace Up Boots
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London Simon Lace Up Boots
£129.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Blade Tour Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Blade Tour Golf Shoes
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
street-sport
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£135.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel