Dr. Martens 1461 PW

Price History
• Lace-Up Shoe
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Marten's 1461 Original, Unisex-Adult Lace-Up Flats, Black Smooth, 5 UK 063026.90.RL.76A43.US.DR.MA.B000WCGFG4
Dr martens air cushioned sole Dr martens classic greasy leather
prodImage
£127.00
£147.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Dr. Martens Mens 1461 Shoes, Black, 6 UK
Air cushioned sole Classic durable smooth leather Made with goodyear welt. Upper and sole are heat sealed and sewn together
prodImage
£145.32
£165.27
Shipping: £19.95
with shipping: £19.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 14 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 8 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 40 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Blade Tour Golf Shoes
source: OnBuy
Skechers Blade Tour Golf Shoes
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Quad leather platform shoe
£120.15
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLAKES Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dune London STANLEYY Lace Up Shoes
source: Debenhams UK
Dune London STANLEYY Lace Up Shoes
£119.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 Patent
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Adrian Virginia
£118.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Authentics 3-Eye Classic Lug
£114.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Josef Seibel Raymond 51
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebago Docksides Waxy
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leguano Go
£103.87
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens 1461 PW
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £20.00
ModeRockCenter
prodImage
£145.32
Shipping: £19.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel