Timberland Killington Chukka

Manufacturer: Timberland
Timberland Killington Chukka
from £79.99to £99.996 offersManufacturer: Timberland
• Ankle boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Killington Chukka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Mens Boots Black 7.5 UK Killington Chukka Ortholite A15B8
Timberland Mens Boots Black 7.5 UK Killington Chukka Ortholite A15B8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Timberland Killington Chukka Mens - Black Leather (archived) - Size UK 8.5 33871b89-e492-4d4c-8f9c-eff81c0efe3c
With a smart and sophisticated look, the Timberland Killington offers a premium chukka boot with designer looks, for a refined touch for everyday wear. Featuring nubuck leather upper with padding around the heel and ankle cuff for the ultimate in style. Featuring a cushioned footbed and SensorFlex soles for flexibility and comfort and a hardwearing rubber outsole, providing stability and traction on a variety of surfaces, finished with stylish stitching and a Timberland brand stamp of recognition to the side and tongue - Nubuck Leather and textile mix upper - Padded tongue and heel cuff - SensorFlex technology for extreme comfort - Hardwearing rubber outsole - 6 Hole lace system - Timberland branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Killington Chukka Mens - Black Leather (archived) - Size UK 7.5 bd45530a-e979-48f1-8004-be4b4bb4b6cc
With a smart and sophisticated look, the Timberland Killington offers a premium chukka boot with designer looks, for a refined touch for everyday wear. Featuring nubuck leather upper with padding around the heel and ankle cuff for the ultimate in style. Featuring a cushioned footbed and SensorFlex soles for flexibility and comfort and a hardwearing rubber outsole, providing stability and traction on a variety of surfaces, finished with stylish stitching and a Timberland brand stamp of recognition to the side and tongue - Nubuck Leather and textile mix upper - Padded tongue and heel cuff - SensorFlex technology for extreme comfort - Hardwearing rubber outsole - 6 Hole lace system - Timberland branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Killington Chukka Boots Mens Nubuck Trekker Boots Size 7 8 9 10 11 12
Timberland Killington Chukka Boots Mens Nubuck Trekker Boots Size 7 8 9 10 11 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
£102.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
More offers
Timberland Killington Chukka Mens - Black Leather (archived) - Size UK 6.5 c3fe1e2c-0689-4123-aedb-f0a4c9f3f5bf
With a smart and sophisticated look, the Timberland Killington offers a premium chukka boot with designer looks, for a refined touch for everyday wear. Featuring nubuck leather upper with padding around the heel and ankle cuff for the ultimate in style. Featuring a cushioned footbed and SensorFlex soles for flexibility and comfort and a hardwearing rubber outsole, providing stability and traction on a variety of surfaces, finished with stylish stitching and a Timberland brand stamp of recognition to the side and tongue - Nubuck Leather and textile mix upper - Padded tongue and heel cuff - SensorFlex technology for extreme comfort - Hardwearing rubber outsole - 6 Hole lace system - Timberland branding throughout
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Timberland Killington Chukka Boots Mens Nubuck Trekker Boots Size 7 8 9 10 11...
Timberland Killington Chukka Boots Mens Nubuck Trekker Boots Size 7 8 9 10 11..., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
£102.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Killington Chukka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Amherst 2 Eye Boat
£57.99
Timberland Amherst 2 Eye BoatCompare 3 Prices
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Timberland Classic 2 EyeCompare 13 Prices
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Timberland Bradstreet ChukkaCompare 62 Prices
Timberland Radford 6-inch boot
£208.56
Timberland Radford 6-inch bootCompare 2 Prices
Timberland Nellie Chukka Double
£78.00
Timberland Nellie Chukka DoubleCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Larchmont Chelsea
£99.95
Timberland Larchmont ChelseaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's UBN Kiruna II Mid STX
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39
£80.46
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£80.74
Compare Prices
23 offers
Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£78.99
Compare Prices
87 offers
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£78.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
Compare Prices
59 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£75.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
am_fashion1
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
skinted-minted
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel