Josef Seibel Chance 39

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Chance 39
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Mens Chance 39 019548c4-29c5-7349-8e1c-b1eb377e5a06
In autumn and winter this brown ankle boot Chance 39 accompanies you. The cowhide leather guarantees durability and classic elegance. The zipper closure provides the foot good stability and a convenient access into the shoe. Keeping your feet warm even on winter days, we have warmly lined this shoe. The TopDryTex technology makes the shoe at the same time breathable. The Bernard 04 model is equipped with a removable footbed. By design AGO this bootee is both robust and lightweight. With the width G, the low boot Chance 39 is very comfortable for normal foot. Especially in your free time – with our everyday companion you go your way!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.76
£83.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Men Winter Boots Chance 39, Men´s Boots,Width G (Regular),Waterproof,Laced Boots,Lined,Warm,Brown (Vulcano-Kombi),45 EU / 10 UK f4056828741317
Product type: Boots,Winter boots,winter boots,laced boots,lined,warm,waterproof,tex Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Textile, Outsole: Synthetic, Cover Sole: textile Width: G (For feet with normal width), Closure type: Zip Heel type: Block Heel, Heel hight: 3 cm, Plateau hight: 1.5 cm, Shaft type: mid-calf Ago-Making: With this special processing the insole is stapled to the last. The shaft (upper) is pulled over the last and the edge of the shaft is glued to the insole. The resulting (folded) edge of the shaft (gusset) is roughened. The outsole is glued to the upper and pressed with high pressure. Ago shoes are particularly light and retain their shape.
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Winter Boots Chance 39, Men´s Boots,Width G (Regular),Waterproof,Waterproof,tex,Winter Boots,Brown (Vulcano-Kombi),44 EU / 9.5 UK f4056828741300
prodImage
£107.93
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39 Mens Boots
Josef Seibel Chance 39 Mens Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Chance 39 Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_013ght7wri224w
Check out the JOSEF SEIBEL Chance 39 waterproof boot! With a modern rubber sole, waxed leather upper, and velour lining, you'll be prepared for any weather.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Chance 39 Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 9.5 pvi_02sshjopd1g0xh
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 6.5 UK (41 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,41
prodImage
£113.57
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 8 UK (42 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,42
prodImage
£113.57
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 9 UK (43 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,43
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 8 UK (42 EU)
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 6.5 UK (41 EU)
prodImage
£115.90
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 9 UK (43 EU)
prodImage
£119.91
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Winter Boots Chance 39, Men´s Boots,Width G (Regular),Waterproof,Winter Boots,Laced Boots,Lined,Brown (Vulcano-Kombi),41 EU / 7 UK 21958-MA994261-41
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Winter Boots Chance 39, Men´s Boots,Width G (Regular),Waterproof,Warm,Waterproof,tex,Laced Boots,Brown (Vulcano-Kombi),42 EU / 8 UK f4056828741287
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women Low-Tops Abena 01, Ladies Trainers,Width G (Regular),Removable Insole,Winter Boots,Lined,Warm,Brown (Vulcano-Kombi),43 EU / 9 UK f4056828741294
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Chance 39 Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 12 pvi_00kxqjl78b2je6
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Chance 39 Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_02ts8jh3ckiwbe
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Chance 39 Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_03k8ser8exedzb
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men's Chance 39 Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_009ta9epd4i4zc
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 11 UK (46 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,46
prodImage
£120.51
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 9.5 UK (44 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,44
prodImage
£120.53
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 12 UK (47 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,47
prodImage
£120.55
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Chance 39, Men’s Combat Boots Combat Boots, Black (Schwarz 100), 10 UK (45 EU) JS 21958-MA994-100 schwarz,45
prodImage
£121.78
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Men Winter Boots Chance 39, Men´s Boots,Width G (Regular),Waterproof,Waterproof,Winter Boots,Lined,Brown (Vulcano-Kombi),46 EU / 11 UK
prodImage
£125.00
£129.97
Shipping: £4.97
with shipping: £4.97
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Chance 39
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.78
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 63 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£73.98
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Meare Rooey
£81.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Keepsakes 2.0 - Cabin Feels
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gabor Biker Boot / Combat Boot (71.721.21)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Red Hills Omni-Heat Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£79.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Orinoco 2 Lane
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Outing NW Mid Men
£79.60
Compare Prices
25 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: £2.99
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£107.93
Shipping: Free
charlesclinkard
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel