Josef Seibel Fergey 18

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
from £59.78to £77.568 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Womens Fergey 18 019566d0-efdc-78d9-90f2-bc9ff65b98fa
Discover the quintessence of true craftsmanship with the Fergey 18, an ankle boot from JOSEF SEIBEL in the striking colour bordo. This model for women combines tradition and modern design in a shoe creation that impresses not only with its look, but also with its comfort. Made from the finest cowhide leather in nubuck quality, the shoe offers excellent durability and a tactile experience that is second to none. The Rubflex sole is characterised by flexibility and durability, making the ankle boot the ideal companion for a wide range of outdoor activities. Whether you're out for a relaxed stroll around town or in your free time, the Fergey 18 will give you an unrivalled walking experience. Thanks to the removable Arnedry microfibre insole, it is possible to use your own orthopaedic footbed, which further increases comfort. The laces allow the shoe to be customised to the foot and underline its everyday character. The Fergey 18 is a symbol of the Spirit of Nature collection from JOSEF SEIBEL, which combines style and comfort with a design full of character. The traditional hand stitching, a legacy of the German shoe industry, makes each pair unique and emphasises the importance of slow fashion in a fast-paced world. This shoe is not only an expression of fashion consciousness, but also a statement of quality and sustainability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.78
£62.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Fergey 18 019566d0-a713-743d-84e0-c1d3da2ce313
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.78
£62.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 18 Mid Calf Boot, Blue Blau, 6 UK
Leather, comfort, quality
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 18 Desert Boots, Red Bordo 410, 4.5 UK
Product type: ankle boots, lace-up boots, boots, half boots, booties, lace-up boots, transition shoes Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: microfibre, outsole: EVO, insole: Arnedry - microfibre Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Scarf Sole,Heel Height:2cm,Platform Height:1.5cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 18 Desert Boots, Green, 4 UK JS 59690-MI796-600 gruen,37
Product type: ankle boots, lace-up boots, boots, half boots, booties, lace-up boots, transition shoes Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: microfibre, outsole: Rubflex, insole: Arnedry - microfibre Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Scarf Sole,Heel Height:2cm,Platform Height:1.5cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£64.82
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 18 Mid Calf Boot, Blue Blau, 8 UK JS 59690MI796500 Fergey 18 blau,41
Leather, comfort, quality
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 18 Desert Boots, Green, 5 UK f4056828713437
Product type: ankle boots, lace-up boots, boots, half boots, booties, lace-up boots, transition shoes Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: microfibre, outsole: Rubflex, insole: Arnedry - microfibre Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Scarf Sole,Heel Height:2cm,Platform Height:1.5cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Fergey 18 Desert Boots, Green, 6.5 UK f4056828713451
Product type: ankle boots, lace-up boots, boots, half boots, booties, lace-up boots, transition shoes Outer material: leather (nubuck), inner material: microfibre, outsole: Rubflex, insole: Arnedry - microfibre Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: laces Heel Type:Scarf Sole,Heel Height:2cm,Platform Height:1.5cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 25 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£59.98
Compare Prices
36 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Clarks Desert Boot Suede
£52.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£60.51
Compare Prices
52 offers
Caterpillar Logic
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Leather ankle boot 86204-29
£60.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25460-41
£61.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamaris 25106-25
£57.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skechers Sergeants Verdict
£58.16
Compare Prices
63 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£59.78
Shipping: £2.99
Merkkur
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel