Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Winter boots
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining: Synthetic wool, 100% polyester
• Sole: Sustainable rubber outsole, lightly profiled
• Closure type: Lacing, ankle-high shaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924658
NOTE: This item may run small. If you're unsure between two sizes, choose the larger one.A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining to give your feet maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner collar for easy on and off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: 100% polyester synthetic wool INSOLE: cut EVA + moulded heel - surface 100% polyester OUTSOLE + TOE CAP: rubber + cut EVA BRAND: woven label on the tongue / woven label on the bottom of the outer collar / rubber patch on the outer collar / GPS logo print on the inside of the zipped flap FEATURES: two-tone flat polyester laces / eyelets / zip closure on the inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zip pull tab / nylon heel loop
prodImage
£62.75
£79.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG10538418
NOTE: This item may run small. If you're unsure between two sizes, choose the larger one.A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining to give your feet maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner collar for easy on and off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: 100% polyester synthetic wool INSOLE: cut EVA + moulded heel - surface 100% polyester OUTSOLE + TOE CAP: rubber + cut EVA BRAND: woven label on the tongue / woven label on the bottom of the outer collar / rubber patch on the outer collar / GPS logo print on the inside of the zipped flap FEATURES: two-tone flat polyester laces / eyelets / zip closure on the inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zip pull tab / nylon heel loop
prodImage
£69.31
£86.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Wl Yak Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 05982-293-M-8 - Size: 8
A soft nubuck version of our iconic Pampa Hi. Warm lining to keep your feet comfortable in the city and zippers on the medial side for easy on/off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: synthetic wool 100% polyester SOCKLINER: die cut eva + heel cup - cover in 100% polyester BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: woven label on tongue / woven label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter / GPS logo print on inner zip flap FEATURES: 2 tones flat lace in polyester / eyelets / zip on medial side with microfiber inner flap / zipper puller in leather / nylon heel loop / removable insole
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Brown 05982-257-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 05982-257-M-7 - Size: 7
A soft nubuck version of our iconic Pampa Hi. Warm lining to keep your feet comfortable in the city and zippers on the medial side for easy on/off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: synthetic wool 100% polyester SOCKLINER: die cut eva + heel cup - cover in 100% polyester BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: woven label on tongue / woven label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter / GPS logo print on inner zip flap FEATURES: 2 tones flat lace in polyester / eyelets / zip on medial side with microfiber inner flap / zipper puller in leather / nylon heel loop / removable insole
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Women's Pampa Hi Zip Wl Sneaker Boots, Black, 7 UK
Nubuck leather Artificial Wool, 100% Polyester EVA cut + modelled heel pad - surface 100% polyester Rubber + EVA cut-out
prodImage
£92.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL, Men's Trainers, Dune, 40 EU, Dune, 6 UK B0BLR39L76
Nubuck leather shaft Synthetic wool lining 100% polyester Cut out EVA insole + sculpted heel cap - surface 100% polyester. Sustainable rubber outsole + cut-out EVA
prodImage
£92.80
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Wool, beige, 9.5 UK
Nubuck leather shaft Synthetic wool lining 100% polyester Cut out EVA insole + sculpted heel cap - surface 100% polyester. Sustainable rubber outsole + cut-out EVA
prodImage
£99.16
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Mahogany
A soft nubuck version of our iconic Pampa Hi. Warm lining to keep your feet comfortable in the city and zippers on the medial side for easy on/off.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Mahogany
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924657
NOTE: This item may run small. If you're unsure between two sizes, choose the larger one.A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining to give your feet maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner collar for easy on and off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: 100% polyester synthetic wool INSOLE: cut EVA + moulded heel - surface 100% polyester OUTSOLE + TOE CAP: rubber + cut EVA BRAND: woven label on the tongue / woven label on the bottom of the outer collar / rubber patch on the outer collar / GPS logo print on the inside of the zipped flap FEATURES: two-tone flat polyester laces / eyelets / zip closure on the inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zip pull tab / nylon heel loop
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924671
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924666
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924669
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924670
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924660
NOTE: This item may run small. If you're unsure between two sizes, choose the larger one.A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining to give your feet maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner collar for easy on and off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: 100% polyester synthetic wool INSOLE: cut EVA + moulded heel - surface 100% polyester OUTSOLE + TOE CAP: rubber + cut EVA BRAND: woven label on the tongue / woven label on the bottom of the outer collar / rubber patch on the outer collar / GPS logo print on the inside of the zipped flap FEATURES: two-tone flat polyester laces / eyelets / zip closure on the inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zip pull tab / nylon heel loop
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924667
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG5924665
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG6195496
A soft nubuck version of our iconic Pampa Hi. Warm lining to keep your feet comfortable in town and zippers on the medial side for easy on and off.Upper: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolLINING: cut eva + heel cup - 100% polyester liningSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut-out EVAMARKING: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of side quarter / rubber patch on side quarter / GPS logo printed on inside zipper flapFEATURES: 2-tone polyester flat lace / eyelets / medial side zip with microfiber inner flap / leather zip puller / heel loop in nylon / removable insole
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl MAG10534049
A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining for maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner quarter for easy on and off.UGG: leather nubuckLINING: 100% polyester synthetic woolINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + shaped heel pad - surface 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: rubber + cut-out EVABRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on bottom of outer quarter / rubber patch on outer quarter / logo print GPS on inside of zipped flapFEATURES: two-tone flat laces in polyester / eyelets / zipper on inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zipper pull / heel buckle in nylon
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Brown 05982-257-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 05982-257-M-10 - Size: 10
A soft nubuck version of our iconic Pampa Hi. Warm lining to keep your feet comfortable in the city and zippers on the medial side for easy on/off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: synthetic wool 100% polyester SOCKLINER: die cut eva + heel cup - cover in 100% polyester BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: woven label on tongue / woven label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter / GPS logo print on inner zip flap FEATURES: 2 tones flat lace in polyester / eyelets / zip on medial side with microfiber inner flap / zipper puller in leather / nylon heel loop / removable insole
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Brown 05982-257-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 05982-257-M-7.5 - Size: 7.5
A soft nubuck version of our iconic Pampa Hi. Warm lining to keep your feet comfortable in the city and zippers on the medial side for easy on/off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: synthetic wool 100% polyester SOCKLINER: die cut eva + heel cup - cover in 100% polyester BOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: woven label on tongue / woven label at the bottom of lateral quarter / rubber patch on lateral quarter / GPS logo print on inner zip flap FEATURES: 2 tones flat lace in polyester / eyelets / zip on medial side with microfiber inner flap / zipper puller in leather / nylon heel loop / removable insole
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Mahogany
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Mahogany
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Mahogany
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | All Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | All Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | All Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Mahogany
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | Dune
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Wl | All Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining: Synthetic wool, 100% polyester
Sole: Sustainable rubber outsole, lightly profiled
Closure type: Lacing, ankle-high shaft
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 141 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 49 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 46 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker Boots
source: Amazon
£32.11
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker BootsCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Sneaker
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply SneakerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Orinoco 2 Lane
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Parson - Ederic
£63.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£63.57
Compare Prices
107 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25460-41
£61.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bugatti Valere Comfort Men
£61.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 24
£59.99
Compare Prices
70 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.85
Compare Prices
17 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
prodImage
£62.75
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.31
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel