Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Boots made of oiled, textured leather
• Lining made of 100% cotton, removable insole
• Closure: laces and zipper
• Rubber sole with protective toe cap
• Durable construction for versatile outfits
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

141 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium, Pampa Zip Leather, Sneaker Boots unisex, Brown, 12.5 UK 036388BRO12
oiled grained leather 100% Cotton Canvas Cut EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - surface 100% polyester rubber + EVA cut out
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Palladium, Pampa Zip Lth Ess, Sneaker unisex, Brown, 11.5 UK 036388BRO11
One-piece moulded rubber outsole with EVA foam filling Leather is durable and hard-wearing Subtle logo accents International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pompa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Brown - 12 UK 76888-252
Palladium Pompa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Brown - 12 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
(11) Palladium Pompa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Brown 76888-252
Palladium POMPA ZIP boots offer a timeless blend of ruggedness and effortless style for the modern man. Crafted from rich brown leather, these...
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
(10) Palladium Pompa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Brown 76888-252
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Leather sneakers with zip closure Palladium Pampa Ess MAG10526273
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic soft leather, featuring a zipper on the mid part for easy on and off. An essential and timeless model that stands out for its versatility. To be paired with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UPPER: oiled grain leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSOLE: cut EVA + heel reinforcement in EVA - surface 100% polyesterOUTSOLE + TOE: rubber + cut EVABRAND: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / waxed flat laces / opening on the tongue to pass the laces through / textile loop at the heel
prodImage
£51.58
£68.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150355
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£57.93
£74.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium 76690 Unisex Adults’ Ankle Boot, Black/Black, 5.5 UK B0825BDHQN
Premium leather
prodImage
£72.27
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS 76888-308-M
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS Kaki Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,5.5,6.5,7,8,9,9.5,10.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS 76888-252-M
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS Brown Available in women's sizes. 4,5,5.5,6.5,7,8,9,9.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Zip Leather Essential Brown 76888-248-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 76888-248-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
The original Palladium boots since 1947. Iconic Pampa Hi in soft, classic leather with a zip on the medial side for easy in and out. Essential and timeless boots that match many outfits due to its versatililty. A classic for all audacious explorers. UPPER: Grained oily leather LINING: canvas in 100% cotton SOCKLINER: Die cut EVA + EVA cup - cover in 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Leather patch on tongue / deboss label on lateral side / woven label on lateral quarter FEATURES: Zip on medial quarter / eyelets / waxy flat laces / cut on tongue to pass the laces / heel loop in textile / removable insole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pampa Zip Leather Essential Brown 76888-248-M Men - Shoes Palladium - Brown - 76888-248-M-10 - Size: 10
The original Palladium boots since 1947. Iconic Pampa Hi in soft, classic leather with a zip on the medial side for easy in and out. Essential and timeless boots that match many outfits due to its versatililty. A classic for all audacious explorers. UPPER: Grained oily leather LINING: canvas in 100% cotton SOCKLINER: Die cut EVA + EVA cup - cover in 100% polyesterBOTTOM + TOE CAP: Rubber + Die cut EVA BRANDING: Leather patch on tongue / deboss label on lateral side / woven label on lateral quarter FEATURES: Zip on medial quarter / eyelets / waxy flat laces / cut on tongue to pass the laces / heel loop in textile / removable insole
prodImage
£100.70
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess | Dear Brown
The original Palladium boots since 1947. Iconic Pampa Hi in soft, classic leather with a zip on the medial side for easy in and out. Essential and timeless boots that match many outfits due to its versatililty. A classic for all audacious explorers.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess | Dear Brown
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(12) Palladium Pompa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Brown 76888-252
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150362
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£57.93
£74.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Mixed Pampa Zip LTH ESS Boot, Brown, 7.5 UK, Brown, 8.5 UK 036555DUG7
Gold-rated tannery Zipper for easy on/off Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Palladium Unisex's Pampa Zip LTH Ess Ankle Boot, Brown, 11.5 UK 036555DUG11
Gold-rated tannery Zipper for easy on/off Protective rubber toecap Durable rubber outsole
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(11) Palladium Pampa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Dusky Green 76888-308
Palladium PAMPA ZIP boots embody a rugged spirit meeting understated style. Crafted for the modern man, these casual boots blend the durability of...
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(7) Palladium Pampa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Dusky Green 76888-308
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(10) Palladium Pampa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Dusky Green 76888-308
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
(8) Palladium Pampa Zip Mens Casual Boots in Dusky Green 76888-308
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150374
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£64.09
£81.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Unisex Adults Pampa Zip Leather Ankle Boot, Bison, 10.5 UK B0825BKTQZ
Grained oiled leather 100% cotton canvas EVA cut + EVA heel reinforcement - surface 100% polyester Rubber + EVA cut-out
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150390
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150352
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150353
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150358
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150360
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess MAG5150356
The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
prodImage
£71.39
£88.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Boots made of oiled, textured leather
Lining made of 100% cotton, removable insole
Closure: laces and zipper
Rubber sole with protective toe cap
Durable construction for versatile outfits
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 17 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 49 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 46 Prices
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Palladium Pallarider Legacy MenCompare 41 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker Boots
source: Amazon
£32.11
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Sneaker BootsCompare 3 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£43.02
Palladium Palla Ace Re Quilt Women SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Sneaker
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply SneakerCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25427-41
£49.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25377-45
£49.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£50.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Caterpillar Colorado men
£49.95
Compare Prices
87 offers
Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78
Compare Prices
16 offers
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Compare Prices
88 offers
Remonte Ankle boot D8671
£49.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Clarks Bushacre 2
£40.12
Compare Prices
41 offers
Skechers On the GO Joy - Savvy
£48.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Skechers Glacial Ultra - Wonderland
£48.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
FASHION FLOW LTD
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel