Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Cotton
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots
• Material: Nubuck leather, organic cotton twill
• Sole: Vibram rubber sole
• Closure type: lace-up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338732
The Palladium Pallarider Legacy boots represent the perfect balance between style and functionality. Designed by the brand Palladium, these boots are ideal for those looking for a sturdy product while keeping a trendy touch for their adventures in urban settings or the great outdoors.Made with high-quality materials, the Pallarider Legacy boots are built to provide exceptional durability. The resilient upper ensures excellent foot support, offering comfort throughout the day. The rubber sole, known for its traction, allows for optimal grip on various surfaces, whether on asphalt or more rugged paths.Here are some key features of these boots: Ergonomic design: Tailored to the shape of the foot for increased comfort. Durable materials: Designed to withstand wear while offering a modern style. Non-slip sole: Ensures excellent traction and stability. Versatile style: Easily pairs with a variety of outfits, whether for a casual day or a more formal outing.The Palladium Pallaride...
prodImage
£75.89
£92.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338730
prodImage
£75.89
£92.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04635-008-M-9 - Size: 9
The PALLARIDER LEGACY fuses military roots with modern urban style, featuring a rugged twill organic cotton upper and Vibram ® outsole built for city streets and diverse urban terrains. Reinforced details and heritage accents make it a true fusio n of past and future. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Boots HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 54mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : Yes SHOE CLOSING : Lace VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Rubber patch on lateral quarter, woven label on tongue, woven label on heel, heat transfer sockliner FEATURES : Round lace, round eyelet, heel webbing, quarter overlay webbing CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Black Men - Shoes Palladium - Black - 04635-008-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The PALLARIDER LEGACY fuses military roots with modern urban style, featuring a rugged twill organic cotton upper and Vibram ® outsole built for city streets and diverse urban terrains. Reinforced details and heritage accents make it a true fusio n of past and future. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Boots HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 54mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : Yes SHOE CLOSING : Lace VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Rubber patch on lateral quarter, woven label on tongue, woven label on heel, heat transfer sockliner FEATURES : Round lace, round eyelet, heel webbing, quarter overlay webbing CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793471355
The PALLARIDER LEGACY fuses military roots with modern urban style, featuring a rugged twill organic cotton upper and Vibram ® outsole built for city streets and diverse urban terrains. Reinforced details and heritage accents make it a true fusio n of past and future.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793569659
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338679
Inspired by our iconic Pampa, the PALLARIDER LEGACY model combines military roots with a distinctly modern urban style. Its sturdy cotton twill upper and Vibram® sole are designed for navigating city streets and urban terrains. Targeted reinforcements and historical references to the brand mark a model that blends tradition and modernity. • FEATURES: Round laces, round eyelets, heel strap, quarter reinforcement strap • BRAND ELEMENTS: Rubber patch on the outer quarter, woven label on the tongue, woven label on the heel, thermobonded insole • SHOE CLOSURE: Laces • HEIGHT OF UPPER: Boots • HEIGHT OF HEEL / OUTSOLE: 54 mm • LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester • INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester • OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber • UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cotton • REMOVABLE INSOLE: Yes • STRUCTURE: Durable Strobel • VEGAN: Yes
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338682
Inspired by our iconic Pampa, the PALLARIDER LEGACY model combines military roots with a distinctly modern urban style. Its sturdy cotton twill upper and Vibram® sole are designed for navigating city streets and urban terrains. Targeted reinforcements and historical references to the brand mark a model that blends tradition and modernity. • FEATURES: Round laces, round eyelets, heel strap, quarter reinforcement strap • BRAND ELEMENTS: Rubber patch on the outer quarter, woven label on the tongue, woven label on the heel, thermobonded insole • SHOE CLOSURE: Laces • HEIGHT OF UPPER: Boots • HEIGHT OF HEEL / OUTSOLE: 54 mm • LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester • INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester • OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber • UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cotton • REMOVABLE INSOLE: Yes • STRUCTURE: Durable Strobel • VEGAN: Yes
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338677
Inspired by our iconic Pampa, the PALLARIDER LEGACY model combines military roots with a distinctly modern urban style. Its sturdy cotton twill upper and Vibram® sole are designed for navigating city streets and urban terrains. Targeted reinforcements and historical references to the brand mark a model that blends tradition and modernity. • FEATURES: Round laces, round eyelets, heel strap, quarter reinforcement strap • BRAND ELEMENTS: Rubber patch on the outer quarter, woven label on the tongue, woven label on the heel, thermobonded insole • SHOE CLOSURE: Laces • HEIGHT OF UPPER: Boots • HEIGHT OF HEEL / OUTSOLE: 54 mm • LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester • INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester • OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber • UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cotton • REMOVABLE INSOLE: Yes • STRUCTURE: Durable Strobel • VEGAN: Yes
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338683
Inspired by our iconic Pampa, the PALLARIDER LEGACY model combines military roots with a distinctly modern urban style. Its sturdy cotton twill upper and Vibram® sole are designed for navigating city streets and urban terrains. Targeted reinforcements and historical references to the brand mark a model that blends tradition and modernity. • FEATURES: Round laces, round eyelets, heel strap, quarter reinforcement strap • BRAND ELEMENTS: Rubber patch on the outer quarter, woven label on the tongue, woven label on the heel, thermobonded insole • SHOE CLOSURE: Laces • HEIGHT OF UPPER: Boots • HEIGHT OF HEEL / OUTSOLE: 54 mm • LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester • INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester • OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber • UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cotton • REMOVABLE INSOLE: Yes • STRUCTURE: Durable Strobel • VEGAN: Yes
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Palladium Pallarider Legacy MAG12338680
Inspired by our iconic Pampa, the PALLARIDER LEGACY model combines military roots with a distinctly modern urban style. Its sturdy cotton twill upper and Vibram® sole are designed for navigating city streets and urban terrains. Targeted reinforcements and historical references to the brand mark a model that blends tradition and modernity. • FEATURES: Round laces, round eyelets, heel strap, quarter reinforcement strap • BRAND ELEMENTS: Rubber patch on the outer quarter, woven label on the tongue, woven label on the heel, thermobonded insole • SHOE CLOSURE: Laces • HEIGHT OF UPPER: Boots • HEIGHT OF HEEL / OUTSOLE: 54 mm • LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester • INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester • OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber • UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cotton • REMOVABLE INSOLE: Yes • STRUCTURE: Durable Strobel • VEGAN: Yes
prodImage
£77.09
£94.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Light Brown Men - Shoes Palladium - Light Brown - 04635-218-M-10 - Size: 10
The PALLARIDER LEGACY fuses military roots with modern urban style, featuring a rugged twill organic cotton upper and Vibram ® outsole built for city streets and diverse urban terrains. Reinforced details and heritage accents make it a true fusio n of past and future. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% cotton LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% polyester OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 100% rubber UPPER HEIGHT : Boots HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 54mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : Yes SHOE CLOSING : Lace VEGAN : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Rubber patch on lateral quarter, woven label on tongue, woven label on heel, heat transfer sockliner FEATURES : Round lace, round eyelet, heel webbing, quarter overlay webbing CONSTRUCTION : Strobel lasting
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793635195
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793438587
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793700731
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793733499
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793799035
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793667963
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Olive Night 56028793766267
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Black 55966212948347
Inspired by our original Pampa, the PALLARIDER LEGACY fuses military roots with modern urban style. Its rugged twill organic cotton upper and Vibram® outsole are built for city streets and diverse urban terrains, while reinforced details and heritage accents create a true fusion of past and future.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Mojave Desert 55966214062459
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Black 55966213013883
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Black 55966212981115
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Black 55966213079419
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Black 55966212882811
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Mojave Desert 55966214259067
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Mojave Desert 55966213636475
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Black 55966213046651
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Mojave Desert 55966214357371
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Pallarider Legacy | Mojave Desert 55966214226299
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: Nubuck leather, organic cotton twill
Sole: Vibram rubber sole
Closure type: lace-up
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palladium

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth Ess
£49.49
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Lth EssCompare 135 Prices
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush MenCompare 48 Prices
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild S
£42.50
Palladium Ace Lo Mix Wild SCompare 16 Prices
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su Women
£42.50
Palladium Pampa Detroit Zip Su WomenCompare 45 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL MenCompare 32 Prices
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP Sneaker
source: Sneakin UK
£60.12
Palladium Pampa SP20 Cuff WP SneakerCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka SDE High top Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
£53.23
Palladium Palla Ace Chukka SDE High top TrainersCompare 9 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Trainers
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply TrainersCompare 7 Prices
Palladium Pampa Hi Sneakers
source: Amazon
£59.13
Palladium Pampa Hi SneakersCompare 5 Prices
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply Sneaker
source: Palladium UK
£35.00
Palladium Palla Ace HTG Supply SneakerCompare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emu Stinger Micro
£75.96
Compare Prices
71 offers
Columbia Red Hills Omni-Heat Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
28 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel Kinetic Short
£76.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25018-41
£73.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£73.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 46
£64.18
Compare Prices
64 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£79.11
Compare Prices
53 offers
Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel