Josef Seibel Sanja 01

Manufacturer: Josef Seibel
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
from £73.08to £110.0014 offersManufacturer: Josef Seibel
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel SANJA 01 Womens Boots Burgundy - Red Leather - Size UK 4.5 01954d8a-b62e-7453-ba13-cf987dfee77e
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel SANJA 01 Womens Boots Burgundy Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up,Zip Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76501-VL160410
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.08
£76.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Sanja 01 01954d77-132d-7fbd-9140-fc9de86eceea
Our low boot crafted by us from durable napa leahter and is therefore particularly stable. This ankle boot will keep your feet warm because it is made with textile. The zipper allows your foot a lot of stability and an easy access into the shoe. This model has a removable sole for changing. The AGO design stands for robust shoes with a very stable fit. With the shoe width G, the bootee Sanja 01 is very comfortable for normal feet. Enjoy your freedom with our classic trailblazer.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.02
£78.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black - Size: 3 pvi_02amlqjh794s3c
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Boot Style: Ankle Boots Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76501-VL251100
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black - Size: 5 pvi_01q6eybfgfg0mw
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Boot Style: Ankle Boots Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76501-VL251100
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Womens Sanja 01 c4215d98-a1e2-436f-83b4-aab1f8d7db99
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.02
£78.01
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_019pv2y1h7zytg
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Boot Style: Ankle Boots Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76501-VL251100
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Women's Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black - Size: 4 pvi_00z48wnny2kfia
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Boot Style: Ankle Boots Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Item Weight: 0.8 KGProduct Code: 76501-VL251100
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Leather - Size UK 6.5 01954d3c-fc6d-78c7-a565-0a67b33e8188
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up,Zip Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76501-VL251100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.75
£93.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Leather - Size UK 4.5 01954d60-08ad-7eb1-8dbd-c5d3d95ac935
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up,Zip Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76501-VL251100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.75
£93.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Sanja 01 06306bfd-9254-4b77-a9e3-51e9409f6d4f
In autumn and winter you are well served the black low boot for women Sanja 01. The zipper guarantees the foot a lot of stability and a useful access into the shoe. To be sure your feet stay warm even on winter days, we have warmly lined this shoe. This model has a removable sole for changing. Due to the AGO manufacturing method, the Sanja 01 is a lightweight yet extremely durable shoe. With the shoe width G the low boot Sanja 01 offers a normal width at the ball of the foot. With this model Sanja 01 you have a classic trailblazer for diner at your side.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.75
£93.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Leather - Size UK 5 01954d39-1b7c-7d3d-920f-8bc49b175a7f
Josef Seibel Josef Seibel SANJA01 Womens Boots Black Upper Material: Leather Lining Material: Leather/Textile Sole Material: TPR Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up,Zip Features: Comfort,Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 0.8 KG Heel Height: Low (2.5-4.9cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Boot Style: Ankle Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 76501-VL251100
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£90.75
£93.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 16 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 8 pvi_01iiaxk4fort0a
JOSEF SEIBEL Sanja 16. These ankle boots for ladies boast stunning decorative buckles and are expertly made from the finest leather. The practical low block heel makes them a comfortable choice for any occasion.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 16 Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01rdvlxbi4o06h
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Sanja 16 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_01i44bvajizfum
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£55.20
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 47 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29Compare 52 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 39
£67.20
Josef Seibel Fiona 39Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42Compare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Max
£58.06
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 41 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 76
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 76Compare 2 Prices
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48
£74.75
Josef Seibel Catalonia 48Compare 10 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£62.40
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 86 Prices
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£64.94
Josef Seibel Fiona 01Compare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
41 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Clarks Batcombe Up
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Emu Stinger Micro
£71.40
Compare Prices
72 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 46
£65.28
Compare Prices
43 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Meare Rooey
£56.25
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25702-41
£75.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£75.02
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel