Josef Seibel Neele 46

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Neele 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Josef Seibel Neele 52 Bordo JS-85146-480-410-bordeaux_41
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Lace & zip fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 4.5 UK JS-85146-480-530-ocean_37
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-9d90-74a1-b133-c62630b82a02
The JOSEF SEIBEL Neele 46 ankle boot in elegant Bordeaux combines traditional craftsmanship with modern design. This women's ankle boot, made from high-quality cowhide leather, represents slow fashion and embodies genuine German industrial culture. The hand-stitched construction is a testament to loving craftsmanship that has become rare today. With the robust TR sole, it offers excellent slip resistance and durability. The zipper ensures easy on and off. Perfect for autumn, it stylishly accompanies you through leisure and outdoor adventures. The removable insole allows for individual comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.13
£82.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-972e-7fbc-a698-2e929d87e48d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.13
£82.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-100
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Black Available in women's sizes. 6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-530
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-530
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Blue Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-100
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Womens Casual Lace-Up Ankle Boots -Bordeaux
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Womens Casual Lace-Up Ankle Boots -Bordeaux, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£88.07
£91.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Womens Casual Lace-Up Ankle Boots -Ocean
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Womens Casual Lace-Up Ankle Boots -Ocean, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£88.07
£91.06
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_02qqyrl0vaar6i
Step into style and comfort with the Josef Seibel Neele 46 womens ankle boots. The hard-wearing design blends premium leather with soft textile materials for breathability, ensuring lasting comfort throughout your day. The convenient zip and lace fastening provides easy wear, making them perfect for various occasions. Imagine pairing these versatile boots with your favourite jeans or a chic dress, feeling stylish and supported. With a removable insole that adjusts to your needs and a sturdy 3cm heel, these boots harmoniously balance functionality and flair.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_02vs3ofd9mh8nv
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 5 UK JS-85146-480-530-ocean_38
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Ankle boots Neele 46 | black, Red, 38 EU
Verwurzelt in traditioneller Handwerkskunst, begleitet Sie die Josef Seibel Stiefelette Neele 46 stilvoll durch den Herbst. Gefertigt aus robustem, hochwertigem Rindsleder, ist diese Stiefelette ein Statement für nachhaltige Slow Fashion. Die langlebige und rutschfeste TR/Kork-Sohle bietet Ihnen hervorragenden Halt. Dank des praktischen Reißverschlusses ist der Schuh im Nu an- und ausgezogen. Für maximalen Komfort sorgt die herausnehmbare Leder-Innensohle, die sich bei Bedarf durch eigene Einlagen austauschen lässt.
prodImage
£73.22
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, Hibiscus Pl950 450, 7 UK JS-85146-PL950-450-hibiscus_40
Product type: ankle boots, lace-up boots, boots, half boots, booties, lace-up boots, zip Upper material: leather (Nappa), inner material: plush, outsole: TR, insole: plush Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£74.06
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Green
Upper: leather Lining: Leather Zip & lace fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 52 Navy 85146-480530-41
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Lace & zip fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched
prodImage
£78.30
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-7acf-7617-9115-5d9b867af392
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.13
£82.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Ankle boots Neele 46 | black, Red, 6.5 UK 85146-480410-40
prodImage
£80.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Ankle boots Neele 46 | black, Red, 6.5 UK f4062838932980
prodImage
£80.40
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-100
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Black Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-530
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 85146-480-530
Josef Seibel Mid Boots NEELE 46 Blue Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£80.75
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-7ad5-7875-8dc1-3967ad00d1e4
The women's ankle boot Neele 46 in the color Ocean by JOSEF SEIBEL combines a strong design with traditional craftsmanship. Made from high-quality cowhide leather, it offers outstanding durability and is a prime example of slow fashion. The hand-stitched construction reflects German shoe tradition. The TR sole ensures excellent slip resistance and lightness. Ideal for casual fashion in autumn, it reliably accompanies leisure activities and outdoor adventures. The removable insole allows for individual comfort. A shoe that impresses with its quality and functionality.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.68
£84.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-9d75-7975-b22b-40358f8806d0
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.68
£84.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-2fee-76bb-b84e-163c797bb6b6
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.68
£84.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Womens Neele 46 0199e859-970e-7c2c-baa5-68a8c3e2a668
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£81.68
£84.67
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Josef Seibel Neele 52 Navy JS-85146-480-530-ocean_42
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Lace & zip fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched
prodImage
£82.52
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 6 UK JS-85146-480-530-ocean_39
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots JS-85146480-350_42
womens leather ankle boot Robust, stable and durable TR/cork sole A practical zip makes it easy to put on and take off. The additional lacing provides additional support This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: hand seam
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Josef Seibel Neele 46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2024
|
These shoes are the most comfortable I have bought so much so I sent for another pair in another colour ,the quality of the leather and the look of the shoes justifies the price .I have bought several pairs of Joseph Seidel...View More shoes in the past and have not been disappointed.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Josef Seibel Neele
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/12/2023
|
Lovely shoes. Packaged very well. Nice quality. Thank you.
5.0 out of 5 stars Perfect shoes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2023
|
I love these shoes. They are very comfortable and suit me very well.
5.0 out of 5 stars Timeless quality, great fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/07/2023
|
My 3rd pair of Josef Seibel shoes, as always well made, comfortable, and stylish. This pair was Neele 46 boots, size 5 in Titan (a very dark grey). I actually wear a UK 4, but always order one size up when buying Seibel's...View More because I like the extra room because thick socks. These are a great fit with plenty of room in these Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots for boot socks. If you prefer wearing 'normal' or thin socks, your usual size would suffice. When wearing my first pair of SeibelView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Good quality boot
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Comfortable first time of wearing, Good fit and good quality. Soft supple lining.
With reviews from

Josef Seibel Neele 46 Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
31
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Josef Seibel

Josef Seibel Max
£59.80
Josef Seibel MaxCompare 31 Prices
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Josef Seibel FranklynCompare 16 Prices
Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Josef Seibel MadridCompare 4 Prices
Josef Seibel Tonga 25
£64.83
Josef Seibel Tonga 25Compare 63 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 92
£49.99
Josef Seibel Anvers 92Compare 1 Prices
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13
£51.75
Josef Seibel Rosalie 13Compare 42 Prices
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£57.00
Josef Seibel Anvers 81Compare 5 Prices
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Josef Seibel KlausCompare 27 Prices
Josef Seibel Fenja 01
£72.66
Josef Seibel Fenja 01Compare 17 Prices
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£62.73
Josef Seibel Alastair 08Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 85405-45
£64.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25460-41
£62.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25407-45
£61.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Clarks Orinoco 2 Lane
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Parson - Ederic
£66.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skechers Keepsakes 2.0 - Cabin Feels
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bugatti Valere Comfort Men
£61.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 46
Merkkur
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£71.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£79.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel