Josef Seibel Neele 46
- Boots
- Upper Material: Leather
- Closure Type: Shoelaces
- Liner Material: Leather
- Sole Material: Synthetic
Price History
1M 3M
Josef Seibel Neele 46
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Josef Seibel Fergey 18
£59.78

UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
65 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 6 UK JS-85146-480-530-ocean_39
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£82.56
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, Castagne, 7.5 UK JS-85146480-350_41
womens leather ankle boot Robust, stable and durable TR/cork sole A practical zip makes it easy to put on and take off. The additional lacing provides additional support This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: hand seam

£82.82
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots JS-85146480-350_42
womens leather ankle boot Robust, stable and durable TR/cork sole A practical zip makes it easy to put on and take off. The additional lacing provides additional support This shoe in comfortable shoe width G is ideal for the normal foot. Interchangeable footbed: yes; style: hand seam

£83.10
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46, black, black, 4.5 UK 1P#2600000007#N02#20#37
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£84.48
£88.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Neele 46, black, black, 6 UK 1P#2600000007#N02#22#39
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£84.48
£88.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Neele 46, black, black, 6.5 UK 1P#2600000007#N02#23#40
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£84.48
£88.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Neele 46, black, black, 8 UK 1P#2600000007#N02#25#42
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£84.48
£88.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Neele 46, black, black, 7.5 UK 1P#2600000007#N02#24#41
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£84.48
£88.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Neele 46, Black/White, 5 UK 1P#2600000007#N02#21#38
Verwurzelt in traditioneller Handwerkskunst, begleitet Sie die Josef Seibel Stiefelette Neele 46 stilvoll durch den Herbst. Gefertigt aus robustem, hochwertigem Rindsleder, ist diese Stiefelette ein Statement für nachhaltige Slow Fashion. Die langlebige und rutschfeste TR/Kork-Sohle bietet Ihnen hervorragenden Halt. Dank des praktischen Reißverschlusses ist der Schuh im Nu an- und ausgezogen. Für maximalen Komfort sorgt die herausnehmbare Leder-Innensohle, die sich bei Bedarf durch eigene Einlagen austauschen lässt.

£84.48
£88.47
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 6.5 UK f4062838933093
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£87.13
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 6 UK 85146-480530-39
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£87.60
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 6.5 UK 85146-480530-40
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£88.37
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Green child-327981
Upper: leather Lining: Leather Zip & lace fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Green child-327982
Upper: leather Lining: Leather Zip & lace fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£89.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, ocean, 5 UK 85146-480530-38
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£89.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots, bordeaux, 6 UK
Product type: lace-up shoes, trainers, lace-up shoes, trainers, low shoes, street shoes, casual shoes Outer material: leather (smooth leather), inner material: leather + textile, outsole: TR/cork, insole: leather Width: G (for feet with normal width), closure: zip Heel Type:Shawl Sole,Heel Height:3cm,Platform Height:1cm,Shaft Type:Half Shaft Hand Stitched (Hand Seam): With this special processing, the necessary stitches are pre-punched, sewn by hand with two needles and only one thread, and tightened after each stitch. The first and the last stitch are done double with both needles, the last is additionally knotted twice. By using only one thread, it is not possible to pull the seam. The result is high-quality shoes with extremely flexible outsoles in the typical Josef Seibel look

£89.99
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Ankle boots Neele 46 | black, Blue, 3 UK 85146-480530-36

£90.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Ankle boots Neele 46 | black, Blue, 3 UK

£91.50
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 52 Bordo 85146-480410-36
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Lace & zip fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£93.02
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 52 Bordo
Upper: Leather Lining: Leather Lace & zip fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£93.02
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Green 000019013008
Upper: leather Lining: Leather Zip & lace fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Green child-10467445011410
Upper: leather Lining: Leather Zip & lace fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Green child-10467445011370
Upper: leather Lining: Leather Zip & lace fastenings Removable insoles Handstitched

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00tzaeacwwhe9i
Step into style and comfort with the Josef Seibel Neele 46 womens ankle boots. The hard-wearing design blends premium leather with soft textile materials for breathability, ensuring lasting comfort throughout your day. The convenient zip and lace fastening provides easy wear, making them perfect for various occasions. Imagine pairing these versatile boots with your favourite jeans or a chic dress, feeling stylish and supported. With a removable insole that adjusts to your needs and a sturdy 3cm heel, these boots harmoniously balance functionality and flair.

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_007q34ye1vh8qg

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_03bguzl7fbj77h

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_03m52527f7jck6

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_0335l797jvqcsp

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Josef Seibel Women's Neele 46 Womens Ankle Boots - Brown - Size: 3 pvi_013lyr0zdu5vp7

£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Closure Type: | Shoelaces |
|---|
| Upper Material: | Leather |
|---|---|
| Liner Material: | Leather |
| Sole Material: | Synthetic |
Price History
1M 3M
Josef Seibel Neele 46
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
34 Reviews
Latest
Shoes
|
20/01/2024
|
From Trustami
These shoes are the most comfortable I have bought so much so I sent for another pair in another colour ,the quality of the leather and the look of the shoes justifies the price .I have bought several pairs of Joseph Seidel...View More shoes in the past and have not been disappointed.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Josef Seibel Neele
|
17/12/2023
|
From Trustami
Lovely shoes. Packaged very well. Nice quality. Thank you.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Perfect shoes
|
30/11/2023
|
From Trustami
I love these shoes. They are very comfortable and suit me very well.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Timeless quality, great fit
|
16/07/2023
|
From Trustami
My 3rd pair of Josef Seibel shoes, as always well made, comfortable, and stylish. This pair was Neele 46 boots, size 5 in Titan (a very dark grey). I actually wear a UK 4, but always order one size up when buying Seibel's...View More because I like the extra room because thick socks. These are a great fit with plenty of room in these Women's Neele 46 Ankle Boots for boot socks. If you prefer wearing 'normal' or thin socks, your usual size would suffice. When wearing my first pair of SeibelView Less
5.0 out of 5 stars
Good quality boot
|
05/01/2023
|
From Trustami
Comfortable first time of wearing,
Good fit and good quality.
Soft supple lining.
Back
Next
Josef Seibel Neele 46 Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
Popular Products