Emu Stinger Micro

Manufacturer: Emu
Emu Stinger Micro
from £71.40to £125.0072 offersManufacturer: Emu
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Fur, Sheep wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Emu Stinger Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

72 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emu Australia Outlet Emu Water Resistant Stinger Micro Flatform Boot
Exude snug sophistication in the Emu Stinger micro flatform boot, a chic addition to your wardrobe that blends functionality with fashion. Crafted from water-resistant, double-face Australian sheepskin, these boots offer a modern lowline ankle silhouette perfect for city strolls or casual outings. The soft, cosy interior ensures your feet stay warm and snug, while the sturdy outsole provides excellent traction and grip. Pair these versatile boots with skinny jeans or a cosy jumper dress for an effortlessly stylish look.
prodImage
£71.40
£75.35
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia Emu Water Resistant Stinger Micro Flatform Boot women's
prodImage
£78.76
£82.71
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Patchwork Womens Sheepskin Boot Chestnut - Brown - Size UK 8 019cb90c-40de-766c-aa2d-a261b6e2268f
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, pull-on design, and rubber sole. Crafted from sheepskin for comfort and regular width fit, weighing 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.13
£96.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Patchwork Womens Sheepskin Boot Chestnut - Brown - Size UK 4 019cb90d-adc8-7bb4-bb6c-20ac39313994
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, pull-on design, and rubber sole. Crafted from sheepskin for comfort and regular width fit, weighing 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.13
£96.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size: 4 pvi_00vfptbthp0bu2
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort,Water Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-BLAK
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size: 8 pvi_015mnt7d1jvhv5
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort,Water Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-BLAK
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Stinger Micro Womens Boot, Charcoal, UK 9 EMU-W10937-CHAR_42
Premium water resistant Australian double face sheepskin Australian sheepskin lined footbed Sheepskin naturally absorbs leaving footwear free of smells and perfectly warm in winter and cool in summer Moulded suede heel cup for comfort and support Soft EVA midsole for comfort
prodImage
£98.54
£111.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
EMU Australia - Stinger Micro Womens Boot, Charcoal, UK 6 EMU-W10937-CHAR_39
Premium water resistant Australian double face sheepskin Australian sheepskin lined footbed Sheepskin naturally absorbs leaving footwear free of smells and perfectly warm in winter and cool in summer Moulded suede heel cup for comfort and support Soft EVA midsole for comfort
prodImage
£98.54
£111.53
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Emu Australia EMU Sporty Stinger Micro Water-Resistant Boots women's
Discover where comfort meets contemporary flair in the Sporty Stinger Micro boots from EMU. Designed for busy routines and spontaneous outings alike, their plush footbed and sporty profile promise both cushion and support. Slide them on for a stroll through town or a relaxed brunch, and style them with your favourite jeans for a laid-back yet polished look.
prodImage
£78.76
£82.71
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia Emu Water Resistant Stinger Micro Flatform Boot
prodImage
£78.76
£82.71
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia EMU Sporty Stinger Micro Water-Resistant Boots
prodImage
£78.76
£82.71
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia Emu Stinger Micro Water Resistant Sheepskin Boot women's
Embrace the cosy and comfortable feeling with these Stinger Micro boots from Emu, crafted with water-resistant Australian sheepskin to keep your feet warm and dry. Perfect for those chilly days, these versatile boots can be styled with your favourite jeans or leggings for a casual yet stylish look. The soft EVA midsole and durable rubber outsole provide all-day comfort and support, making these boots your go-to choice for winter walks or weekend outings.
prodImage
£88.56
£92.51
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia Emu Stinger Micro Water Resistant Sheepskin Boot
prodImage
£88.56
£92.51
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size: 6 pvi_02gfagesped0az
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort,Water Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-BLAK
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03hr0kcy2edy65
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-CHOC
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_02qekpnma4o3oy
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-CHOC
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size: 7 pvi_00g3np7sob4mi8
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Black Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort,Water Resistant Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-BLAK
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00qwh2omefrk03
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-CHOC
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02kkxofza18x0c
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-CHOC
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size: 4 pvi_00ven3zlukvxh0
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-CHOC
prodImage
£93.75
Shipping: Free
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size UK 4 019cb90c-2db6-749a-8163-28bb070ca313
Ankle-height shearling boots with sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, round toe, pull-on design, water-resistant and comfortable, weighing 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size UK 8 019cb90d-9101-7995-9469-a8e3c1e5482c
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, featuring a sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, and pull-on closure for comfort and easy wear. Weight: 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size UK 4 019cb90c-6119-7620-8e18-2aa429596ea4
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, featuring a sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, and pull-on closure for comfort and easy wear. Weight: 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size UK 5 019cb90d-c549-78f4-9473-ad460d31555f
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, featuring a sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, and pull-on closure for comfort and easy wear. Weight: 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size UK 8 019cb90d-c340-7d04-baa9-0d438cd9dd98
Ankle-height shearling boots with sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, round toe, pull-on design, water-resistant and comfortable, weighing 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size UK 7 019cb90d-d5fb-7163-b1a8-f636135cb5a9
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, featuring a sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, and pull-on closure for comfort and easy wear. Weight: 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size UK 7 019cb90c-3bf6-7a3a-82a2-ae394c9fab4b
Ankle-height shearling boots with sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, round toe, pull-on design, water-resistant and comfortable, weighing 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Chocolate - Brown - Size UK 6 019cb90d-d760-7468-9277-886733cccbf3
Ankle-height shearling boots with a round toe, featuring a sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, and pull-on closure for comfort and easy wear. Weight: 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emu Australia Stinger Micro Womens Sheepskin Boot Black - Size UK 6 019cb90c-3ce3-7de3-8c3c-df52165f7427
Ankle-height shearling boots with sheepskin upper and lining, rubber sole, round toe, pull-on design, water-resistant and comfortable, weighing 1.42 kg
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£93.75
£96.74
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chestnut - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_03v52bdg7qiugs
EMU Australia STINGER MICRO Womens Sheepskin Boot Chestnut Boot Style: Shearling Boots Upper Material: Sheepskin Lining Material: Sheepskin Sole Material: Rubber Shoe Width: Regular Toe Shape: Round Closure/Fastening: Pull-On Features: Comfort Shoe Shaft Height: Ankle Item Weight: 1.42 KG Additional Information: If you're a half size, we'd recommend going one size upProduct Code: W10937-CHES
prodImage
£96.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fur, Sheep wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Emu Stinger Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Naly 09
£72.81
Compare Prices
38 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£57.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£74.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£74.76
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tamaris Leather ankle boot 86204-29
£60.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Timberland Nellie Chukka
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25992-41
£74.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25702-41
£75.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emu Stinger Micro
prodImage
£71.40
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£78.76
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel