Emu Stinger Micro

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Fur, Sheep wool
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emu Stinger Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emu Australia EMU Stinger Micro Patchwork Water-Resistant Boots women's
Complete your look with the Stinger Micro water-resistant patchwork boots from EMU, a playful twist on a beloved silhouette. Crafted from water-resistant sheepskin, they combine cosy warmth with a fresh patchwork design that's perfect for adding personality to any outfit. Ideal for relaxed weekends, brisk walks or last-minute errands, they pair beautifully with skinny jeans and a teddy gilet for effortlessly chic comfort.
prodImage
£124.20
£128.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia EMU Stinger Micro Milkyway Water-Resistant Boots
Launch your look with the EMU Stinger Micro Milkyway water-resistant boots, where a stellar pattern meets the plush comfort of sheepskin lining. These micro-height boots bring a cosmic touch to your everyday style, perfect for everything from early morning walks to a stroll under the stars. Pair them with black leggings and a longline coat for a cosy, playful vibe that shines.
prodImage
£124.20
£128.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia EMU Stinger Micro Milkyway Water-Resistant Boots women's
prodImage
£124.20
£128.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Emu Australia EMU Stinger Micro Patchwork Water-Resistant Boots
prodImage
£124.20
£128.15
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
EMU Australia - Stinger Micro Womens Boot, Black, UK 4 9330071495322
Premium water resistant Australian double face sheepskin Australian sheepskin lined footbed Sheepskin naturally absorbs leaving footwear free of smells and perfectly warm in winter and cool in summer Moulded suede heel cup for comfort and support Soft EVA midsole for comfort
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Stinger Micro Womens Boot, Black, UK 6 9330071495346
Premium water resistant Australian double face sheepskin Australian sheepskin lined footbed Sheepskin naturally absorbs leaving footwear free of smells and perfectly warm in winter and cool in summer Moulded suede heel cup for comfort and support Soft EVA midsole for comfort
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Stinger Micro Womens Boot, Chestnut, UK 3 9330071456286
Premium water resistant Australian double face sheepskin Australian sheepskin lined footbed Sheepskin naturally absorbs leaving footwear free of smells and perfectly warm in winter and cool in summer Moulded suede heel cup for comfort and support Soft EVA midsole for comfort
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Australia - Stinger Micro Womens Boot, Black, UK 8 9330071495360
Premium water resistant Australian double face sheepskin Australian sheepskin lined footbed Sheepskin naturally absorbs leaving footwear free of smells and perfectly warm in winter and cool in summer Moulded suede heel cup for comfort and support Soft EVA midsole for comfort
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Women's STINGER MICRO LADIES BOOT - Green - Size: 6 pvi_000d3ekos1ewj8
Emu Stinger Micro is a snug, water resistant, ankle-height boot made in Australia using natural suede leather and a cozy sheepskin inner lining. Features a dual-density sole unit with extra cushioned EVA to deliver a decadent feel-good factor.For help with sizes refer to our size guide here:
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Women's STINGER MICRO LADIES BOOT - Green - Size: 5 pvi_01po062zdu3vsz
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
EMU Women's STINGER MICRO LADIES BOOT - Green - Size: 7 pvi_03jt08txph2e1q
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fur, Sheep wool
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Emu Stinger Micro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Palladium Pallarider Legacy Men
£75.89
Compare Prices
36 offers
Columbia Red Hills Omni-Heat Women
£75.51
Compare Prices
28 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Timberland Allington 6-Inch
£73.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Josef Seibel Sanja 01
£73.08
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Parson - Ederic
£66.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£79.11
Compare Prices
51 offers
Sorel Kinetic Short
£76.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Men
£79.34
Compare Prices
19 offers
Emu Stinger Micro
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£75.96
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£93.13
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel