Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Chelsea boots made of calf leather
• Lining: HighTec textile melange, lightweight warm lining
• Removable footbed, Gabor BestFitting for extra forefoot width
• Shaft height 14 cm, heel height 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor Women's Chelsea Boots, Women's Ankle Boots, Best Fitting, Pacific 16, 5-5.5 UK f4068283867921
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, flat Upper material: varnish, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 Inch, Shaft Height :5.5 Inches Width: normal width (F), closure: zip 0
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Nolene Naples Black leather Womens Chelsea Boots 74.670.27 GAB-74.670.27_6,5
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, flat Upper material: varnish, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 Inch, Shaft Height :5.5 Inches Width: normal width (F), closure: zip 0
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Nolene Naples Black leather Womens Chelsea Boots 74.670.27 GAB-74.670.27_5
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Nolene Naples Black leather Womens Chelsea Boots 74.670.27 GAB-74.670.27_4,5
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Nolene Naples Black leather Womens Chelsea Boots 74.670.27 GAB-74.670.27_5,5
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Chelsea Boots, Women's Ankle Boots, Best Fitting, Moro 28, 6.5-7 UK GAB-74.670.28_6,5
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, flat Upper material: varnish, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 Inch, Shaft Height :5.5 Inches Width: normal width (F), closure: zip 0
prodImage
£103.16
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Chelsea Boots, Women's Ankle Boots, Best Fitting, Moro 28, 4-4.5 UK GAB-74.670.28_4
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, flat Upper material: varnish, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.18 Inch, Shaft Height :5.5 Inches Width: normal width (F), closure: zip 0
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea boots made of calf leather
Lining: HighTec textile melange, lightweight warm lining
Removable footbed, Gabor BestFitting for extra forefoot width
Shaft height 14 cm, heel height 20 mm
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 59 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£57.60
Gabor SandalCompare 31 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00
Gabor Ballerina 05.100Compare 21 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 4 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
£98.81
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas GSG 9.3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Parson - Ederic
£66.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
The North Face Thermoball Lace Up WP Women
£70.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 09
£69.16
Compare Prices
39 offers
Sorel Kinetic Short
£76.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25301-45
£68.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Shorty Boot
£68.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25237-41
£55.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Mid Women
£71.91
Compare Prices
36 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
FuelYourFashionOnline
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel