Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Inner material: micro lining
• Closure: zipper
• Heel type: block heel, heel height 5 cm
• Shaft height 13 cm, flexible outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor Kristin Womens Ankle Boots 6.5 UK Black Suede child-10462030211065
Uppers: Suede Lining: Leather Sole: Thermoplastic Rubber Fitting: Wide Heel Height: 5cm
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Kristin Womens Ankle Boots 6 UK Black Suede child-10462030211060
Uppers: Suede Lining: Leather Sole: Thermoplastic Rubber Fitting: Wide Heel Height: 5cm
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Kristin Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 4 pvi_01itffrg7huqhf
A classic to add to your collection this season, the Gabor Kristin women’s boots feature soft suede uppers with unique side panels sitting atop a small, comfortable block heel. Inside zip fastenings allow for a secure fitting.
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Kristin Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 5 pvi_014i6ksvqtxavi
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Kristin Womens Ankle Boots 5 UK Black Suede child-10462030211050
Uppers: Suede Lining: Leather Sole: Thermoplastic Rubber Fitting: Wide Heel Height: 5cm
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Kristin Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 5.5 pvi_022eej4qy6pog3
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Kristin Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_005o6ul74yja8y
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Kristin Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 6 pvi_03duzdlp17ebcv
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Gabor Women's Kristin Womens Ankle Boots - Black - Size: 4.5 pvi_0359b4reoex1fg
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Inner material: micro lining
Closure: zipper
Heel type: block heel, heel height 5 cm
Shaft height 13 cm, flexible outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 60 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£57.60
Gabor SandalCompare 31 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00
Gabor Ballerina 05.100Compare 21 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 5 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
£98.81
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Madson Chukka
£115.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Paul Green Hightop-Pauls Women 5283
£114.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 34.670.27
£87.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boot Women
£117.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
UGG Classic Mini Boot Men
£117.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Conny 53
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Charles Clinkard
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel