Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Ankle boots
• Material: Suede, smooth leather
• Closure type: Zipper
• Heel type: Block heel, heel height 3 cm
• Lining: Melange, Outsole: TR outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gabor NOLENE Womens Ankle Boots Black GAB-54.670.27_4
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, winter ankle boots, winter shoes, warm, lined Outer material: suede leather / smooth leather, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type: Block Heel, Heel Height: 3 cm, Shaft Type: Half Shaft, Shaft Height: 14 cm Width: normal width (F), closure: zip Boots, boots, booties, half boots, short boots, transition shoes, transition boots, stretch insert, rubber insert
prodImage
£98.81
Shipping: Free
Gabor NOLENE Womens Ankle Boots Black GABOR-54670=L-A-D060
Product type: ankle boots, Chelsea boots, boots, half boots, booties, slip-on boots, winter ankle boots, winter shoes, warm, lined Outer material: suede leather / smooth leather, inner material: melange (roughened), outsole: TR sole, insole: insole Heel Type: Block Heel, Heel Height: 3 cm, Shaft Type: Half Shaft, Shaft Height: 14 cm Width: normal width (F), closure: zip Boots, boots, booties, half boots, short boots, transition shoes, transition boots, stretch insert, rubber insert
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ankle boots
Material: Suede, smooth leather
Closure type: Zipper
Heel type: Block heel, heel height 3 cm
Lining: Melange, Outsole: TR outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gabor

Gabor Toe separator 03.700
£58.92
Gabor Toe separator 03.700Compare 61 Prices
Gabor Sandal
£58.03
Gabor SandalCompare 35 Prices
Gabor Ballerina 05.100
£72.00
Gabor Ballerina 05.100Compare 22 Prices
Gabor Pump 02.120
£76.65
Gabor Pump 02.120Compare 11 Prices
Gabor Sneaker 76.475
£79.99
Gabor Sneaker 76.475Compare 15 Prices
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27
£67.20
Gabor Lace-up ankle boot 54.651.27Compare 10 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670
£69.99
Gabor Chelsea boot 74.670Compare 7 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743
£100.00
Gabor Chelsea boot women 53.743Compare 1 Prices
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682
£115.00
Gabor Chelsea boot 56.682Compare 9 Prices
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713
£89.99
Gabor Biker Boot 51.713Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Nellie Chukka
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Fremont Leather Boot Men (11424)
£97.79
Compare Prices
51 offers
Clarks Torhill Maple
£92.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Smooth 2976
£99.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
Gabor Chelsea Boot 71.850
£84.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£100.14
Compare Prices
85 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£100.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Josef Seibel Chance 39
£80.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena Faux Fur
£101.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
Merkkur
prodImage
£98.81
Shipping: Free
BluntsShoes
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel