Helly Hansen Kelvin Lx Waterproof Leather Boot Men

Price History
• Insulation: PrimaLoft Eco, Faux Sherling lining
• Outsole: Studs with HH Max-Grip for secure traction
• Eco-friendly materials: 100% recycled polyester, 30% recycled rubber
• Features: Breathable, PFC-free DWR coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Kelvin Lx Waterproof Leather Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

63 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508532
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508533
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG8255809
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They are made from premium waterproof leather from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps your footing on icy sidewalks and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications :PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG8255811
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They are made from premium waterproof leather from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps your footing on icy sidewalks and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications :PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kelvin Lx Waterproof Leather Boots Blue 7.5 11892_482-8
These men’s winter boots are perfect for free time at the cabin by the slopes or winter in the city. They’re built with premium, waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux shearling lining. The lugged maximim grip outsole keeps your footing steady icy sidewalks and slippery paths.
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Kelvin Lx Waterproof Leather Boots Blue 6.5 11892_482-7
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Kelvin LX Winter Boots in Light Brown | Size: 10 M7040058644187
The Kelvin LX is Helly Hansen's essential winter boot - waterproof, insulated and with excellent traction. Premium waterproof leather Padded Comfort Collar Faux-Shearling Lined | Helly Hansen Men's Kelvin LX Winter Boots in Light Brown | Size: 10
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Kelvin LX Winter Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_0014zsq8z6b9aa
The Kelvin LX is Helly Hansen's essential winter boot - waterproof, insulated and with excellent traction.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Kelvin LX Winter Mens Boots - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_00p43pca56z47f
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Kelvin LX Snow Boots EU 41, brown, 41
New Wheat / Black
prodImage
£230.21
£240.73
Shipping: £10.52
with shipping: £10.52
More offers
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508535
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508534
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508537
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508531
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508511
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508528
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508530
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508512
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG8255818
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They are made from premium waterproof leather from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps your footing on icy sidewalks and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications :PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608894
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608888
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£100.00
£116.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG8255807
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They are made from premium waterproof leather from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps your footing on icy sidewalks and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications :PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG8255818
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They are made from premium waterproof leather from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps your footing on icy sidewalks and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications :PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608883
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608885
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608891
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608893
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608894
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG10608888
These winter boots for men are perfect for leisure time at the chalet near the slopes or in town during winter. They are made with premium waterproof leather from the Leather Working Group. Designed for comfort and versatility in cold weather, the Kelvin boots are equipped with warm and soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux fur lining. The studded outsole provides excellent grip on icy pavements and slippery paths.Features:Premium waterproof leatherPadded comfort cushioning100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux fur liningTop-quality leatherPrimaLoft® 200 gramsCertifications:PFC-freeLWG leatherSpecifications:Weight: 440.0 g
prodImage
£103.83
£120.82
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Helly Hansen Kelvin LX MAG6508509
These men's winter boots are perfect for leisure time at the chalet on the slopes or for winter in the city. They're made with premium, waterproof leather responsibly sourced from Leather Working Group. Designed for cold-weather comfort and versatility, Kelvin boots feature warm, soft PrimaLoft® Eco insulation and a faux sheepskin lining. The maximim grip lug outsole keeps you on your toes on icy sidewalks and slippery paths. With the environment in mind, the lining, laces and straps are made from recycled inputs.FeaturesPremium waterproof leatherComfortable, padded collar100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleFaux shearling liningPremium leatherPrimaLoft® 200 grams CertificationsPFC-freeLWG leather SpecificationsWeight: 1000.0 g
prodImage
£104.61
£121.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Insulation: PrimaLoft Eco, Faux Sherling lining
Outsole: Studs with HH Max-Grip for secure traction
Eco-friendly materials: 100% recycled polyester, 30% recycled rubber
Features: Breathable, PFC-free DWR coating

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Kelvin Lx Waterproof Leather Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 49 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VL
£31.70
Helly Hansen Garibaldi VLCompare 118 Prices
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Helly Hansen The Forester WomenCompare 10 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 176 Prices
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£43.53
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot MenCompare 19 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£28.55
Helly Hansen Forester Premium WomenCompare 93 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Men
£39.81
Helly Hansen Forester Premium MenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel New Anvers 04
£99.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Stinger Mini
£100.26
Compare Prices
30 offers
Helly Hansen Sorrento 2 Women
£87.46
Compare Prices
30 offers
Gabor Chelsea boot 54.670.27
£98.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena Faux Fur
£101.49
Compare Prices
24 offers
UGG Neumel Women
£102.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£104.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Sorel Torino V Parc Women
£104.97
Compare Prices
49 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nevada Texapore Mid Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Kelvin Lx Waterproof Leather Boot Men
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£103.83
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel