Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Boot Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester, recycled
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Slip
• PrimaLoft insulation for warmth down to -30 °C
• HH Max-Grip technology for optimal traction
• Made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609046
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£74.17
£91.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609043
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£74.17
£91.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609046
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609043
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£74.91
£91.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Isolabella 2 Demi Black 3.5 11837_990-5.5F
The Isolabella boots combine style and function. Thes Demi model is the shorter version of the Isolabella style. The luxe, satin-finish upper has a water-repellent finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in winter’s cold. Our special midsole provides comfort during hours of wear. The rubber sole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Isolabella 2 Demi Black 5 11837_990-7F
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023428
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023431
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023433
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023430
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG6914015
Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The luxurious, satin-finish upper features a PFC-free, water-repellent finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold of winter. Our special midsole ensures hours of comfort. The rubber sole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures: 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures: 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures: 30% recycled EVA midsoleFeatures: Faux shearling liningFeatures: Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made from recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal index 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC-freeSpecifications: Weight: 400.0 g
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's après ski Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG6914016
Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The luxurious, satin-finish upper features a PFC-free, water-repellent finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold of winter. Our special midsole ensures hours of comfort. The rubber sole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures: 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures: 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures: 30% recycled EVA midsoleFeatures: Faux shearling liningFeatures: Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made from recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal index 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC-freeSpecifications: Weight: 400.0 g
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609040
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609045
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609044
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609038
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609039
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609037
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£79.90
£96.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023431
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023433
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023428
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023430
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023427
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609038
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609040
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609044
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609037
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609045
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG10609039
The Isolabella boots combine style and functionality. The Demi model is the short version of the Isolabella style. The luxury satin upper has a water-repellent treatment. The PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm during the winter cold. Our special midsole provides comfort for hours of wear. The rubber sole features our strongest grip technology to offer excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features:100% Recycled Lace100% Recycled Polyester Strap100% RPET Reinforcement Band and Collar Reinforcement100% Recycled Lining30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA MidsoleFaux Wool LiningInsulating LiningSnow ResistantPrimaLoft® 200 gramsMore than 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:Certified -30°C / -40°C (-22°F / -40°F) Thermal IndexPFC FreeSpecifications:Weight: 400.0 gCare:Do not bleach, Do not tumble dry, Do not iron, Air dry, Do not use fabric softener, Use a mild soap, Hand wash - maximum temperature 40°C
prodImage
£83.20
£100.19
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's boots Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 MAG5023427
Isolabella boots combine style and function. The luxurious, satin-finished upper has a water-repellent, PFC-free finish. PrimaLoft® insulation keeps your feet warm in the cold winter. Our special midsole ensures comfort for hours of use. The rubber outsole features our toughest grip technology to give you excellent traction on slippery surfaces.Features: 100% recycled laceFeatures: 100% recycled polyester webbingFeatures : 100% RPET reinforcement band and collar reinforcementFeatures : 100% recycled liningFeatures: 30% recycled rubberFeatures : Faux sheepskin liningFeatures : Insulated liningFeatures: SnowproofFeatures: PrimaLoft® 200 gramsFeatures: Over 60% of the shaft is made of recycled materials.Certifications: Thermal rating 30-40°C/-22/-40°FCertifications: PFC freeWeight: 400.0
prodImage
£83.70
£100.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
PrimaLoft insulation for warmth down to -30 °C
HH Max-Grip technology for optimal traction
Made from recycled materials
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore Men
£80.62
Helly Hansen Skagen F1 Offshore MenCompare 49 Prices
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Helly Hansen The Forester WomenCompare 10 Prices
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3
£52.50
Helly Hansen Garibaldi V3Compare 176 Prices
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot Men
£43.53
Helly Hansen Calgary 2 Boot MenCompare 19 Prices
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£88.50
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)Compare 13 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Women
£28.55
Helly Hansen Forester Premium WomenCompare 93 Prices
Helly Hansen Forester Premium Men
£39.81
Helly Hansen Forester Premium MenCompare 77 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Cozy Carnival
£74.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sorel Glacy Explorer Shortie
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
£62.55
Compare Prices
34 offers
Kamik Alborg women
£75.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnum Elite Spider 3.0
£76.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Compare Prices
66 offers
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
The North Face Nuptse Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella 2 Demi Boot Women
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£74.91
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel