Magnum Stealth Force 8.0

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Nylon
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 9 caa2a6e2-709f-4ee3-ad54-557a46613c2a
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£62.55
£65.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Stealth Force 8 S3 Safety Boots Work Uniform Composite Toe Black Leather M801430
Magnum Stealth Force 8 S3 Safety Boots Work Uniform Composite Toe Black Leather, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 13 Black 8763530
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 10 Black 8763527
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
Magnum 8" Safety Boots Waterproof Composite Toe Patrol Uniform Black UK Sizes 1537719749
Magnum 8" Safety Boots Waterproof Composite Toe Patrol Uniform Black UK Sizes, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.95 / Pair
Magnum Unisex Adults' Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT/CP Safety Boots - Black, 3 UK 37741/069
Features M-Pact contoured sockliner with memory foam Product DescriptionDescription Full Grain Leather Upper Composite Toecap & Penetration...
prodImage
£98.20
Shipping: Free
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 10 544311db-fafe-47f6-9449-4377c7ebc991
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 12 Black 8763529
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 7 Black 8763524
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£93.56
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 14 Black 8763531
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£103.95
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 11 Black 52046#11
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Leather CT CP Walking Boots - 8 Black 52046#8
Durable leather upper, lightweight composite toe-cap and anti-penetration plate Padded collar and tongue for comfort, scanner safe non-metallic composite hardware Fast wicking lining for moisture management and comfort, M2-P,A,C,T insole with Ortholite Impressions and Lava XL odour control for customised comfort Slip and oil resistant X-Traction rubber outsole for grip and durability Tested and certified to European Standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 HI CI HRO AN WR SRC
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Uniform Safety Boots 1537719749
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 Uniform Safety Boots, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Work Boots & Shoes
prodImage
£120.73
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black 1537719749
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black 1537719749
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black 15377-19749
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black 15377-19749
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£126.45
Shipping: Free
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 5 620a4b35-ca40-4327-9ae8-68b3890c3e62
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 12 34f73054-9f2d-4a9b-a990-68a544ab5457
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 13 37f34f90-3111-4322-a09d-c185cd2d9dd7
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 6 ae17e79c-f5ec-4b2c-bcc0-70e19368c543
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black material_leather1 - Size UK 3 4557e00e-db9f-480f-affc-95f098707480
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning.-Water-resistant leather upper-8" safety boot for tough work environments-Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware-Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole-Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated)-Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel-Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 14 56d6d7a1-3807-4f33-8cb5-66c7da92b9d2
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Magnum Mens Stealth Force 8.0 CT CP Uniform Safety Boot - Black - Size UK 4 a97b169f-b0b2-4789-8f3b-d02e0e19b9b2
The Magnum Stealth Force 8" Safety Boot is designed for maximum protection and comfort in tough work environments. Featuring a durable, water-resistant leather upper and scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware, this boot is ideal for professionals who need both safety and stealth. The lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole safeguard feet from falling objects and sharp hazards underfoot. Its rubber/EVA sole unit offers superior slip resistance (SRC-rated), while the antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel provide added comfort. Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC, it includes a padded collar and tongue for enhanced cushioning. -Water-resistant leather upper -8" safety boot for tough work environments -Scanner-safe non-metallic composite hardware -Lightweight composite toe cap and anti-penetration midsole -Slip-resistant rubber/EVA sole (SRC-rated) -Antistatic properties and energy-absorbing heel -Certified to European safety standard EN ISO 20345:2011 S3 CI HI HRO SRC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.82
£130.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Nylon
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nuptse Women
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kamik Sienna 2
£61.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£61.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Boot 25399-43
£63.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£56.18
Compare Prices
179 offers
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25498-41
£61.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
Clarks Orinoco 2 Mid
£61.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
84 offers
Columbia Moritza Shield Omni-Heat Women
£64.02
Compare Prices
49 offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
prodImage
£62.55
Shipping: £2.99
bogeyknights1
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
More Sports UK
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
More Sports UK
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel