Sorel Caribou Women

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Acrylic, Leather, Nubuck leather, Rubber, Suede, Wool
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Felt
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Caribou Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sorel Women's SCOUT N ABOUT Mid Sneaker Caribou Buff, Gum 16 NEW
Sorel Women's SCOUT N ABOUT Mid Sneaker Caribou Buff, Gum 16 NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 4 UK 1003812011/37
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£87.49
£98.48
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Grey (Shale x Stone), 3 UK B0031MAHTS
Waterproof nubuck upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. casual Collection: Winter Boots
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Grey (Shale x Stone), 7.5 UK B006L05A4E
Waterproof nubuck upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel CARIBOU Womens Waterproof Boots Buff - Brown - Size UK 3 01954e06-b618-700a-abd6-0b0938ddb942
Sorel Sorel CARIBOU Womens Waterproof Boots Buff Upper Material: Nubuck Lining Material: Fabric Sole Material: Rubber Closure/Fastening: Lace-Up Features: Waterproof,Warm Lining Toe Shape: Round Shoe Width: Regular Item Weight: 1.8 KG Heel Height: Flat (Under 2.5cm) Shoe Shaft Height: Mid-Calf Boot Style: Snow Boots Gift Boxed: No Product Code: 1003812280
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£95.63
£98.62
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6.5 UK B00B1U2ZNS
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
SOREL Caribou Waterproof Womens Stone Ankle Boots 1003812-051
SOREL Caribou Waterproof Womens Stone Ankle Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
SOREL Caribou Waterproof Womens Ankle Boots in Stone - 8 UK 1003812-051
The Womens Caribou Waterproof from SOREL combines a Leather & Synthetic upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Ankle Boots feature Lace-Up...
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
(5) SOREL Caribou Waterproof Womens Ankle Boots in Buff 1003812-280
The Womens Caribou Waterproof from SOREL combines a Synthetic & Leather upper with a durable Rubber sole. These Ankle Boots feature Lace-Up...
prodImage
£108.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Sorel Caribou Boots Bruno - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_011w3acf7mr20s
The original Caribou boot from Sorel is often imitated, but never duplicated, featuring winter-defying protection and one-of-a-kind look that has been a fan favourite for decades. UPPER: Waterproof nubuck leather upper. Seam-sealed waterproof construction. INSULATION: Removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff. MIDSOLE: 2.5 mm bonded felt frost plug. OUTSOLE: Handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with Sorel aero-trac non loading outsole. Uses: Heavy Snow A1-25 NM1000238 Caribou Boots
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Snow boots CARIBOU 1003812011=NL1005-011
Sorel Snow boots CARIBOU Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,8,9,10.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
Sorel Snow boots CARIBOU WP 1003812280=NL1005-280
Sorel Snow boots CARIBOU WP Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£132.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel Women's CARIBOU™ WP Waterproof B005NJ30C8
Waterproof boot featuring D-ring lacing and fleece pile collar Rubber-shell foot. Platform height is 5/7 inches Logo at side shaft. Shaft Height-21.5 cm Removable 9mm ThermoPlus InnerBoot Lugged traction outsole. How to measure your foot-Place your feet flat on a piece of paper and mark your longest toe and the back of your foot. Measure the length straight from your longest toe to the back of your foot using a ruler or measuring tape
prodImage
£93.38
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 3 UK B000EMW80E
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 4 UK B000EMRU2U
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6 UK B000EMPOQY
Sole:Rubber Inner material: Textile
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 5 UK B000EMU3YC
Winter Boots for Women: The removable 9mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff will keep your feet warm and cozy for all your winter adventures Rubber Sole: Walk securely with handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with SOREL aero-trac non-loading outsole securing your traction Modern Design: This timeless snow boot for women with heel height of 1 1/6" with 5/7" platform will give you all-day comfort, while 2.5mm bonded felt frost plug warns off the cold and the snow International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 4.5 UK B0045DU882
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 8 UK B000J38NG6
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6.5 UK B00B1U2ZNS
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£96.60
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 4.5 UK SOREL-1003812-011_6.5
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6 UK SRL31_6_795676
Sole:Rubber Inner material: Textile
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6.5 UK SRL31_6-5_795677
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£99.59
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6.5 UK SRL31_6-5_795677
Lining: Warm Lining Round Toe Leather: Full-Grain Leather Snow Boots
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Grey (Shale x Stone), 3.5 UK SRL19_3-5_902778
Sole:Rubber Inner material: Textile
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Grey (Shale x Stone), 6.5 UK
Winter Boot for Women: The removable 9mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff will keep your feet warm and cozy for all your winter adventures Rubber Sole: Walk securely with handcrafted waterproof vulcanized rubber shell with SOREL aero-trac non-loading outsole securing your traction Modern Design: This timeless snow boot for women with heel height of 1 1/6" with 5/7" platform will give you all-day comfort, while 2.5mm bonded felt frost plug warns off the cold and the snow International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Grey (Shale x Stone), 5.5 UK
Warm and Durable: These women's winter boots are a great fit for light rain and heavy snow alike Waterproof Boots: Waterproof nubuck upper and seam-sealed waterproof construction for dry feet Outsole: Handcrafted waterproof rubber vulcanized shell with Sorel aero-trac non-loading outsole Insole Design: Features removable 9 mm washable recycled felt inner boot with Sherpa pile snow cuff Comfortable: The heel height of 1 1/4 inches and 3/4-inch platform provide all-day wear
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Grey (Shale x Stone), 4 UK
Water resistant Round toe
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 6 UK SRL31_6_795676
Sole:Rubber Inner material: Textile
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Sorel Caribou Women's Waterproof Snow Boots, Black (Black x Stone), 7.5 UK SRL31_7-5_795679
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Acrylic, Leather, Nubuck leather, Rubber, Suede, Wool
Liner Material:Felt
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Caribou Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1314 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Do not order these boots they squeeze ankles to death
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
I have not been reimbursed and will be complaining to amazon ! again! or taking legal action for my money back these were sent back to you. I ould not advise people to buy these they do not fit properly at all.
1.0 out of 5 stars Do not order these boots they squeeze ankles to death
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Warm feet and an excellent grip
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
We were given a pair of these boots to wear by the tour company on an Arctic trip. Wanted to buy some when we got back because they are brilliant snow boots. The grip is excellent and I know from our trip that they keep my feet...View More warm down to -20°. They are completely waterproof too.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Warm feet and an excellent grip
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
We were given a pair of these boots to wear by the tour company on an Arctic trip. Wanted to buy some when we got back because they are brilliant snow boots. The grip is excellent and I know from our trip that they keep my feet...View More warm down to -20°. They are completely waterproof too.View Less
5,0 van 5 sterren Definitely buy
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
I absolutely love these boots!!!!!!
With reviews from

Sorel Caribou Women Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 1314 reviews
5
852
4
154
3
114
2
78
1
116

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 39 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 43 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£52.01
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 19 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 423 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.72
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 118 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 71 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£79.01
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 210 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace Women
£65.85
Sorel Whitney II Short Lace WomenCompare 17 Prices
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Sorel Explorer JoanCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kamik Snowgem LO
£85.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trespass Rhythmic II Boots
source: OnBuy
Trespass Rhythmic II Boots
£83.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Kamik Snowgem
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£83.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
86 offers
Kamik Canuck
£86.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Nationpro
£87.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sorel Tofino II
£87.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kamik Alborg men
£81.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sorel Caribou Women
the-outdoor-hut
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: £10.99
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel