Sorel Tofino II

Price History
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather, Polyurethane
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Microfleece
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Tofino II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Black Gum 10, 5 UK B098BQ34LJ
Round Toe This shoe having solid pattern This shoe is waterproof
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Black Gum 10, 7 UK SRL73_7_1082664
Removable molded EVA footbed PU coated leather and felt combination Rubber outsole
prodImage
£106.71
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP 1690441373/38
Sorel Tofino II Waxed Quilted Canvas Upper Micro Fleece Lining Waterproof Breathable Membrane Moulded Rubber Outsole Unit
prodImage
£122.80
£133.79
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B018WEFY7E
Sorel Tofino II Waxed Quilted Canvas Upper Micro Fleece Lining Waterproof Breathable Membrane Moulded Rubber Outsole Unit
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Black Gum 10, 6 UK B098CG918N
Removable molded EVA footbed PU coated leather and felt combination Rubber outsole
prodImage
£111.18
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Fawn Sea Sprite, 4 UK B09LD7ZZJ7
100g insulation
prodImage
£114.48
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B018WEFZXW
WINTER CHIC: An elevated winter boot that doesn't sacrifice style for performance; Comfort, warmth and protection all in one ultra chic boot complete with faux fur collar WATERPROOF BOOT: This boot is ready for winter's harshest days; Made with waterproof coated canvas and PU coated leather and features a waterproof, breathable membrane INSULATED COMFORT: Features 100g of insulation and microfleece lining to keep your toes warm and cozy; Comfortable EVA footbed with microfleece cover cushions every step GRIPPY OUTSOLE: Chunky molded rubber outsole with traction for days; Confidence in every step and any weather FUNCTION MEETS FASHION: SOREL creates bold, always-ready footwear that's built to take on non-stop days and nights in the city
prodImage
£119.39
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Black Gum 10, 5.5 UK B098BSFQH6
Round Toe This shoe having solid pattern This shoe is waterproof
prodImage
£123.74
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Black Gum 10, 6 UK 1959341010/39
Removable molded EVA footbed PU coated leather and felt combination Rubber outsole
prodImage
£124.92
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Fawn Sea Sprite, 5.5 UK B09LD7PXTH
100g insulation
prodImage
£125.42
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Fawn Sea Sprite, 7 UK B09LD643DK
100g insulation
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B018WEFSU2
Dry waterproof construction.
prodImage
£127.42
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B09LD7R3HJ
100g insulation
prodImage
£129.39
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B018WEFY7E
Sorel Tofino II Waxed Quilted Canvas Upper Micro Fleece Lining Waterproof Breathable Membrane Moulded Rubber Outsole Unit
prodImage
£133.79
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Fawn Sea Sprite, 6.5 UK B09LD8BCHT
100g insulation
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Fawn Sea Sprite, 9 UK B09LD5KGFN
100g insulation
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Womens Tofino 2 Wp Winter Boots, Fawn Sea Sprite, 5.5 UK
100g insulation
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B018WEG310
Shaft measures approximately 10" from arch Waxed canvas.Imported. faux fur Removable molded EVA footbed, microfleece topcover
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP B098BRKW8G
100g insulation
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Sorel Women's Shell Boot, TOFINO II WP
100g insulation
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Microfleece
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Tofino II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Dude Moc
£39.49
Sorel Dude MocCompare 35 Prices
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace Women
£57.94
Sorel Whitney II Plus Lace WomenCompare 37 Prices
Sorel Caribou Youth
£55.33
Sorel Caribou YouthCompare 18 Prices
Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£29.99
Sorel Yoot Pac NylonCompare 378 Prices
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 99 Prices
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Sorel Explorer III Joan WomenCompare 14 Prices
Sorel Whitney III Tall Women
£77.47
Sorel Whitney III Tall WomenCompare 64 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£63.88
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 195 Prices
Sorel Explorer Joan
£49.00
Sorel Explorer JoanCompare 78 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£90.00
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 64 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Ronja AQX
£92.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£90.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remonte High shaft boot R6581
£90.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kamik Nationpro
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pikolinos York lace-up boot (M2M-8156C1)
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kamik Alborg Plus Men
£95.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Henri Lloyd Elmsett
£88.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£97.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sorel Tofino II
prodImage
£92.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.71
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£122.80
Shipping: £10.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel