Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
from £99.95to £171.0014 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 UK Size 5 Smooth White Ladies Boots 8 Eyelet Brand New In Box
Dr Martens 1460 UK Size 5 Smooth White Ladies Boots 8 Eyelet Brand New In Box, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens DR MARTENS 1460 VINTAGE SMOOTH STUD BOOTS UK 9 UNISEX MENS-WOMENS RRP £149 25202001
DR MARTENS 1460 VINTAGE SMOOTH STUD BOOTS UK 9 UNISEX MENS-WOMENS RRP £149, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£110.00
£114.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Womens Cherry Red Leather Boots - Size UK 7 01977d15-3b6b-79a7-8255-6e916d11a2e9
The Cherry Red ankle boot makes a stylish update of the classic 'Air Wair' lace up ankle boot. Constructed from a supple, smooth leather with added gloss, and all the characteristic features associated with Dr. Martens boots.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.09
£124.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Womens Cherry Red Leather Boots - Size UK 3 01977d15-c905-797d-8c89-f34efab191c1
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.09
£124.08
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dr. Martens Women's Dr Martens 1460 Smooth 11822006 Classic Boots, Black Black 11822006, 10 UK B07F89DVBJ
Dr Martens 1460 Eight eyelets lacing at the front Yellow threads of the seams Cushioned footbed Yellow stitching round sole
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's 1460 Ankle Boots, Cherry Red, 6 UK
THE ORIGINAL: Instantly recognizable and ready to make your own; With 8 eyes, grooved sides and yellow stitching, the 1460 has style for the ages AIR-CUSHIONED: Dr. Martens famous “bouncing” AirWair soles are comfortable, oil and fat resistant and provide good abrasion and slip resistance MADE LIKE NO OTHER: Boots built to pound the pavement; The leather upper and sole are heat-sealed together for exceptional durability KICK THE NORM: From utilitarian work boot to cultural icon, Dr. Martens became a symbol of self-expression; Stand up, stand out and wear them well International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£156.22
£166.21
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Dr. Martens Unisex DM11822600_39 Bovver Boots, Burgundy, 5 UK B071H7RMSL
comfortable and durable structure durable leather 8 eyelets
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Cherry Red Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Burgundy - DM11822600-6 - Size: 6
The 1460 is the original Dr. Martens boot. Its instantly recognizable DNA looks like this: 8 eyes, classic Dr. Martens Smooth leather, grooved sides, a heel-loop, yellow stitching, and a comfortable, air-cushioned sole. Original 8-eye boot Constructed on the iconic and comfortable Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole Built to last with a durable Goodyear welt Use our Wonder Balsam to keep your boots clean, protect the leather, and keep it soft and supple Upper:100% Leather Lining:75% Textile, 25% Leather Sole:100% PVC Material Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference.
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9 11822006
Dr Martens 1460 Smoth Core Lace Up 8 Eyelet Womens Boot In Green UK 3 - 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12 11822006
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Leather 8 Eyelet Women's Ankle Boot Black Size UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex Adults 1460 Ankle Boots, Red (Cherry Red Smooth), 8 UK (42 EU) B000W41N00
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£79.95
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 25 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 46 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 63 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 07
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
£95.27
Compare Prices
55 offers
Sorel Cheyanne II Men
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
£95.90
Compare Prices
88 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Ronja AQX
£91.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£109.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
rummagearound
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
destination-brands
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£121.09
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£121.09
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel