UGG Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot

Manufacturer: UGG
from £111.49to £218.006 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Sheepskin slipper for women
• Upper: Curly sheepskin, heel cap and vamp made of suede
• Lining and insole made of UGGplush with recycled materials
• Foam footbed for extra cushioning
• Outsole made of sugarcane EVA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Women Winter Boots, Brown, 4 UK 150331488
Suede
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
UGG Women Winter Boots, Brown, 7 UK 1-4135-B0CQF875DN-197634314754
Suede
prodImage
£137.38
£148.43
Shipping: £11.05
with shipping: £11.05
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot, Black, 9 1158263-BLK
DescriptionA textured take on our icon, the Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly rediscovers coziness with a curly sheepskin upper. Trimmed with our...
prodImage
£179.39
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot, Black, 11 1158263-BLK
prodImage
£182.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Kids K Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot, Chestnut, 4 1157730K-CHE
DescriptionA textured take on your kids' favorite boot, the Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly takes coziness to a whole new level with a curly...
prodImage
£206.06
Shipping: Free
UGG Women Winter Boots, Brown, 7 UK 050826.144.R.S9FE8.US.UGG.B0CQF875DN
Suede
prodImage
£218.00
£238.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Sheepskin slipper for women
Upper: Curly sheepskin, heel cap and vamp made of suede
Lining and insole made of UGGplush with recycled materials
Foam footbed for extra cushioning
Outsole made of sugarcane EVA
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Maxi Curly Boot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 35 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 109 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 96 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£53.28
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 38 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Pikolinos York lace-up boot (M2M-8156C1)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£109.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 23
£127.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£114.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£115.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£111.49
Shipping: Free
Bixem
prodImage
£137.38
Shipping: £11.05
prodImage
£179.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel