Dr. Martens Vegan 1460

Price History
• Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Marten's Unisex Vegan 1460 Classic Boots, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 5 UK Men 6 UK Women B004SI1QKI
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£94.74
£111.90
Shipping: £17.16
with shipping: £17.16
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Kemble Lace Up Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM27213113-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The DM’s Original boot re-engineered in our brand new vegan friendly Kemble PU material. Monochrome laces match a smooth matte finish with matching sole. Standing on an air-cushioned sole with our unmistakable yellow stitching and scripted heel hoop. Zero leather. 100% attitude. 100% vegan material and construction Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Kemble PU is a vegan-friendly material with a smooth matte finish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Standard last - recommended for normal to wide feet
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Kemble Lace Up Boots Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - White - DM27213113-4 - Size: 4
The DM’s Original boot re-engineered in our brand new vegan friendly Kemble PU material. Monochrome laces match a smooth matte finish with matching sole. Standing on an air-cushioned sole with our unmistakable yellow stitching and scripted heel hoop. Zero leather. 100% attitude. 100% vegan material and construction Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Kemble PU is a vegan-friendly material with a smooth matte finish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Standard last - recommended for normal to wide feet
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's Unisex Vegan 1460 Classic Boots, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 5 UK B004SI1QIK
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£120.61
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 27032001 8 Eye Boot Sneaker Unisex Black Felix Rub Off UK 3 19239685
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£147.82
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7
Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7
Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (4) Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 14045001 unisex Black trekking shoes
The history of glans dates back to 1949, when Dr. Martens suffered ankle injury during a skiing accident. He decided to invent footwear that...
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (6.5) Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 14045001 unisex Black trekking shoes
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 27032001 8 Eye Boot Sneaker Unisex Black Felix Rub Off UK 6.5 A-6.5Black041679
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£169.75
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Felix Rub Off Boot black 451961EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Vegan 1460 Felix Rub Off Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47, EU48.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Felix Rub Off Boot black 451961EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens Vegan 1460 Felix Rub Off Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41, EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47, EU48.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Other Material
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Men's Vegan 1460 Boat Shoes, Black (Black Felix Rub Off 001), 6.5 UK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Women's Vegan 1460 Classic Boots, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 3 UK 4913051
Vegan Goodyear welt stitching Good abrasion resistance Slip resistance Two tone synthetic leather upper
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Marten's Unisex Vegan 1460 Classic Boots, Black Black Felix Rub Off 001, 5 UK Men 6 UK Women 4913054
Platform height: 4.7cm Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature stitching 60% Leather 40% Fabric
prodImage
£141.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7
Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7
Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7
Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7
Dr Martens Vegan 1460 Crus Velvet Lace Up Ribbon Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 7, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Vegan 1460 Crushed Velvet Black Boots 6 UK A-6Black045283
Premium crushed velvet upper Soft textile lining for comfort Textile lined insole for cushioning and underfoot support Lace-up closure for a secure fit Durable synthetic sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£155.77
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Womens Vegan 1460 Crushed Velvet Black Boots 7 UK A-7Black045283
Premium Crushed Velvet Upper Soft textile lining for comfort Textile-lined insole for underfoot cushioning and support Lace-up closure for a secure fit Durable synthetic sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£155.77
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens (5) Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 14045001 unisex Black trekking shoes
prodImage
£160.54
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-3 - Size: 3
Our classic unisex 8-eye 1460 boot — that's 100% vegan. Our black Felix Rub Off is a high-shine, high-shine synthetic material with a premium feel and a subtle, two-tone finish. But the boot is still a Doc through and through, with grooved sides, yellow stitching and our iconic air-cushioned sole, that's oil-and-fat resistant with good abrasion and slip resistance. Best of all, the boot's sole is secured using one of the finest methods of construction: the Goodyear Welt. Upper: 100% Vegan Synthetic Lining: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material: Vegan-friendly. A synthetic material, which is soft and supple, and has a subtle two-tone finish. Construction: This is a Goodyear-welted product. The upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, not merely glued like many footwear constructions.
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM23756600-11 - Size: 11
The 1460 is the original Dr. Martens boot. The boot's recognisable DNA looks like this: 8 eyes, grooved sides, a heel-loop, yellow stitching, and a comfortable, air-cushioned sole. But this boot goes one step further, with a cherry-red synthetic material and a 100% vegan construction. 100% Vegan, signified by the special yellow heel-loop Made with Cherry Red Oxford Rub off, a soft, subtle two-tone synthetic material Retains all the classic Doc's DNA Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole This is a Goodyear-welted product Upper: 100% Vegan Synthetic Lining: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC Material: A synthetic material, which is soft and supple, and has a two-tone finish. Care Instructions: Clean away dirt using a damp cloth only.
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 100% Vegan 1460 Ankle Boots Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14045001-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£167.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
I really like that I could purchase vegan boots , excellent fit .
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/03/2021
|
With reviews from

Dr. Martens Vegan 1460 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 60 reviews
5
60
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 13 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kamik Nationpro
£94.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kamik Alborg Plus Men
£95.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Ronja AQX
£92.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Caribou Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Sorel Tofino II
£92.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£90.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Josef Seibel Naly 07
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pikolinos York lace-up boot (M2M-8156C1)
£89.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
Amazon US
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: £17.16
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel