Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
from £102.00to £263.0031 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 7.5 UK/ 41 EU B08CBL252Y
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains; Integrated mesh liner INSULATED: KEEN.WARM made from recycled PET plastic with 200G insulation helps keep feet warm in temperatures down to -25° F / -32° C, but still allows feet to breathe MATERIALS: Waterproof oiled full grain leather for improved durability and that classic look; Environmentally preferred premium leather supplied from certified tanneries ICE GRIP & WARMTH: KEEN.FREEZE outsole for cold weather reduces rubber hardness and improves flexibility while walking on snow or ice; Heat reflecting board provides a thermal barrier CARE TIPS: To treat day to day wear and tear especially on lighter color leathers KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner; Found at most footwear dealers and/or shoe repair shops
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 6.5 UK/ 40 EU B08CBLDYPX
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains; Integrated mesh liner INSULATED: KEEN.WARM made from recycled PET plastic with 200G insulation helps keep feet warm in temperatures down to -25° F / -32° C, but still allows feet to breathe MATERIALS: Waterproof oiled full grain leather for improved durability and that classic look; Environmentally preferred premium leather supplied from certified tanneries ICE GRIP & WARMTH: KEEN.FREEZE outsole for cold weather reduces rubber hardness and improves flexibility while walking on snow or ice; Heat reflecting board provides a thermal barrier CARE TIPS: To treat day to day wear and tear especially on lighter color leathers KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner; Found at most footwear dealers and/or shoe repair shops
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 13 UK/ 47,5 EU B08CBJ1J7P
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 10 B0DKYRQ9F1
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£129.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 7.5 B0DKZ14GBW
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£127.81
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 13 B0DKYT4ZRC
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 8.5 UK/ 42,5 EU B08CBM1L9D
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains; Integrated mesh liner INSULATED: KEEN.WARM made from recycled PET plastic with 200G insulation helps keep feet warm in temperatures down to -25° F / -32° C, but still allows feet to breathe MATERIALS: Waterproof oiled full grain leather for improved durability and that classic look; Environmentally preferred premium leather supplied from certified tanneries ICE GRIP & WARMTH: KEEN.FREEZE outsole for cold weather reduces rubber hardness and improves flexibility while walking on snow or ice; Heat reflecting board provides a thermal barrier CARE TIPS: To treat day to day wear and tear especially on lighter color leathers KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner; Found at most footwear dealers and/or shoe repair shops
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 11 UK/ 46 EU B08CBJQVYN
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£130.32
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 8.5 B0DKZ2GXXL
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£137.46
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 12 UK/ 47 EU B08CBL5CVJ
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains; Integrated mesh liner INSULATED: KEEN.WARM made from recycled PET plastic with 200G insulation helps keep feet warm in temperatures down to -25° F / -32° C, but still allows feet to breathe MATERIALS: Waterproof oiled full grain leather for improved durability and that classic look; Environmentally preferred premium leather supplied from certified tanneries ICE GRIP & WARMTH: KEEN.FREEZE outsole for cold weather reduces rubber hardness and improves flexibility while walking on snow or ice; Heat reflecting board provides a thermal barrier CARE TIPS: To treat day to day wear and tear especially on lighter color leathers KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner; Found at most footwear dealers and/or shoe repair shops
prodImage
£140.57
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 8 B0DKZ2YFFQ
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 10 UK/ 44,5 EU B08CBJ1K9B
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 12 B0DKZCQ43W
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£143.98
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 9 UK/ 43 EU B08CBL1SR1
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 7 UK/ 40,5 EU B08CBK5KT7
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 8 UK/ 42 EU B08CBKDZKD
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 10.5 UK/ 45 EU B08CBM4763
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains; Integrated mesh liner INSULATED: KEEN.WARM made from recycled PET plastic with 200G insulation helps keep feet warm in temperatures down to -25° F / -32° C, but still allows feet to breathe MATERIALS: Waterproof oiled full grain leather for improved durability and that classic look; Environmentally preferred premium leather supplied from certified tanneries ICE GRIP & WARMTH: KEEN.FREEZE outsole for cold weather reduces rubber hardness and improves flexibility while walking on snow or ice; Heat reflecting board provides a thermal barrier CARE TIPS: To treat day to day wear and tear especially on lighter color leathers KEEN recommends using a leather cleaner and conditioner; Found at most footwear dealers and/or shoe repair shops
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 6 UK/ 39,5 EU B08CBKD9ZT
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 9.5 UK/ 44 EU B08CBJ2J2B
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 14 UK/ 48 EU B08CBJ7CYV
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Dark Earth/Caramel Cafe, 11 UK/ 46 EU B08CBJQVYN
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in INSULATION: KEEN.WARM insulation made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield rated -25°F/-32°C for 365 degrees of warmth TRACTION: KEEN.FREEZE rubber outsole provides high traction grip in cold environments and on rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction; Non marking rubber outsoles leaves no trace or imprints when walking indoors SUPPORT & COMFORT: External stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle CARE TIPS: Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Treat stains by lightly rubbing a gum eraser in a circular motion over the location and lightly brush afterward
prodImage
£156.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 9 B0DKYMSML6
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 7 B0DKZ87QZ3
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 6 B0DKYFCPCQ
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 10
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£181.22
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Black/Magnet, 8 UK/ 42 EU 191190645451
WATERPROOF: Premium environmentally preferred leather, and breathable KEEN DRY waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains TRACTION & CLOSURE: Grippy rubber helps give you the traction you need on varied trail terrain; Speed hooks allow for easy lace adjustment and improves your ability to easily get the footwear on/off COMFORT: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light, air-injected core into high-density foam for comfort that lasts all day; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT MATTERS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£184.26
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 11
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£194.23
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Mid Height Polar Insulated Waterproof Snow Boots, Black/Lemon Curry, 10.5
WATERPROOF & INSULATED: KEEN.DRY breathable membrane keeps feet dry and comfortable by allowing vapor out without letting water in; KEEN.WARM rated -25°F/-32°C made with recycled plastic bottles works with thermal heat shield footbed for all around warmth MATERIAL & CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; KEEN sources hides from Leather Working Group certified tanneries; Environmentally friendly DWR helps prevent leather from drying out TRACTION: KEEN.Polar Grip micro glass fiber technology creates a micro cleat effect for increased traction on icy terrain all winter long; 5mm multi directional lugs deliver added traction SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank offers lightweight support for improved mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Cushioned collar reduces irritation and discomfort around ankle; Shock absorbing cushioning springs back after each step FIT & CARE TIPS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Gently brush the boot with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Black/Magnet, 10 UK/ 44,5 EU
WATERPROOF: Premium environmentally preferred leather, and breathable KEEN DRY waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains TRACTION: Grippy rubber helps give you the traction you need on varied trail terrain COMFORT: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light, air-injected core into high-density foam for comfort that lasts all day; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT MATTERS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£236.00
£256.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Men's Revel 4 Polar Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Black/Magnet, 8.5 UK/ 42,5 EU
WATERPROOF: Premium environmentally preferred leather, and breathable KEEN DRY waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in wet terrains TRACTION: Grippy rubber helps give you the traction you need on varied trail terrain COMFORT: KEEN LuftCore technology embeds a light, air-injected core into high-density foam for comfort that lasts all day; Notch in the back of the collar for Achilles comfort FIT MATTERS: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Contoured heel lock for a more secure fit CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£258.00
£278.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Seacamp II CNX
£29.49
Keen Seacamp II CNXCompare 182 Prices
Keen Rose Sandal
£60.50
Keen Rose SandalCompare 52 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Men
£53.10
Keen Clearwater CNX MenCompare 76 Prices
Keen Uneek Women
£94.00
Keen Uneek WomenCompare 40 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Women
£69.22
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX WomenCompare 30 Prices
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX MenCompare 41 Prices
Keen Newport Men
£77.64
Keen Newport MenCompare 53 Prices
Keen Austin
£50.04
Keen AustinCompare 33 Prices
Keen Newport Neo H2 Kids
£35.26
Keen Newport Neo H2 KidsCompare 15 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Kids
£40.00
Keen Newport H2 KidsCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sorel Cheyanne II Men
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
£95.90
Compare Prices
88 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
£95.27
Compare Prices
56 offers
Panama Jack Tuscani
£109.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£114.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£129.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel