Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal

Price History
• Lace-up boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens Dr Martens Pascal 1460 Boots, older teens/ladies UK Size 4 Only. bnib
Dr Martens Pascal 1460 Boots, older teens/ladies UK Size 4 Only. bnib, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Dr. Martens BNIB DR MARTENS WOMENS 1460 PASCAL PURPLE SNAKESKIN BOOTS - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5
BNIB DR MARTENS WOMENS 1460 PASCAL PURPLE SNAKESKIN BOOTS - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Black Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM26243021-4 - Size: 4
Dr. Martens is 60. And we're paying tribute to our core heritage markings — by cranking them up to the max. Inspired by a design dug out of our archive, we've emphasized the yellow stitching across this boot's uppers and included matching yellow laces. The boots are built from a new premium leather called Atlas — a classic waxed leather with a subtle pull-up and slight sheen. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Atlas is a classic waxed aniline leather with a subtle pull-up and slight sheen Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Material: Classic smooth, waxed leather colored with soluble dyes. With a subtle ombre and satin sheen finish. Construction: Goodyear Welted Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear.
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Pink Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Pink - DM42596650-3 - Size: 3
Rich in colour and texture. This pigment-heavy adaptation of the Original DM’s boot is crafted from Milled Nubuck WP — a tumbled, soft-to-touch leather that’s unbound at the ankle for easy movement. We finished the boot with antique gold eyelets, tonal fuchsia laces, and a black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is instantly recognisable with its signature grooving, yellow welt stitching, and distinctive undersole pattern. We've chosen this leather specifically for its depth of colour. You might find some of the dye transfers, so try and wear with darker colours if you can. Specificaions: Milled Nubuck WP is a soft and supple nubuck leather that's been fortified with a water-resistant finish. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal - Russet Red Milled Nubuck MB Biker Boot rust 581573EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 PascalRusset Red Milled Nubuck MB Biker Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37.Details:Colour: rustPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal - Russet Red Milled Nubuck MB Biker Boot rust 581573EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 PascalRusset Red Milled Nubuck MB Biker Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37.Details:Colour: rustPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Zipped Ivy Green Size 12 Uk New
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Zipped Ivy Green Size 12 Uk New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£115.00
£119.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Verso Mens Black Biker Boots 26531001
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Verso Mens Black Biker Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£125.00
£129.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Black Titan MADE IN ENGLAND RRP £199 New
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Black Titan MADE IN ENGLAND RRP £199 New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£140.00
£145.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal suede Lace Up Black Men - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM27457001-9.5 - Size: 9.5
The 1460 Pascal retains all the history and tough-girl durability of the original, iconic 8-eye — and all the DNA, like a scripted heel-loop, visible stitching and grooved edges on a air-cushioned sole. And now, it's served up in monochromatic tip-to-toe colours, in the super-soft, no-break-in Virginia leather. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic Virginia is a soft, fine-grain leather that’s treated to make it smooth and supple. Clean with a damp cloth and care with Dr. Martens Shoe Polish Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch Upper:100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-8 - Size: 8
A softer take on a classic. The 1460 8-eye Pascal boot is recoloured and rebuilt with forest green Ambassador leather that’s relaxed right out the box. We added black laces and silver eyelets alongside our instantly recognisable DM’s detailing: a scripted heel loop, yellow welt stitching and trans DMS sole with classic grooving. Specifications: Material Ambassador - A heavyweight and oily leather that’s been tumbled for added character. Care Instructions Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple Construction Goodyear Welted - the upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, providing more comfort and durability for years to come.
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-9.5 - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Brown Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Brown - DM42595200-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The Original Dr. Martens boot reimagined with a soft to touch, rich textured E.H. Suede. A timeless silhouette Goodyear welted to a rugged smoke sole. 10-eye lace up and classic AirWair heel hoop complete the look. No breaking in necessary, street ready straight from the box. Born on 01.04.60. Named the 1460. Over six decades, our 8-eye work boot has become iconic EH Suede is a classic leather with a silky to touch texture Our Goodyear-welted lines are heat-sealed at 700°C and reinforced with our signature welt stitch
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-10 - Size: 10
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Red Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Red - DM41402600-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Rich in colour and texture. This pigment-heavy adaptation of the Original DM’s boot is crafted from Milled Nubuck WP — a tumbled, soft-to-touch leather that’s unbound at the ankle for easy movement. We finished the boot with antique gold eyelets, tonal fuchsia laces, and a black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is instantly recognisable with its signature grooving, yellow welt stitching, and distinctive undersole pattern. We've chosen this leather specifically for its depth of colour. You might find some of the dye transfers, so try and wear with darker colours if you can. Specificaions: Milled Nubuck WP is a soft and supple nubuck leather that's been fortified with a water-resistant finish. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-11 - Size: 11
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Red Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Red - DM41402600-6 - Size: 6
Rich in colour and texture. This pigment-heavy adaptation of the Original DM’s boot is crafted from Milled Nubuck WP — a tumbled, soft-to-touch leather that’s unbound at the ankle for easy movement. We finished the boot with antique gold eyelets, tonal fuchsia laces, and a black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is instantly recognisable with its signature grooving, yellow welt stitching, and distinctive undersole pattern. We've chosen this leather specifically for its depth of colour. You might find some of the dye transfers, so try and wear with darker colours if you can. Specificaions: Milled Nubuck WP is a soft and supple nubuck leather that's been fortified with a water-resistant finish. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Red Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Red - DM41402600-3 - Size: 3
Rich in colour and texture. This pigment-heavy adaptation of the Original DM’s boot is crafted from Milled Nubuck WP — a tumbled, soft-to-touch leather that’s unbound at the ankle for easy movement. We finished the boot with antique gold eyelets, tonal fuchsia laces, and a black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is instantly recognisable with its signature grooving, yellow welt stitching, and distinctive undersole pattern. We've chosen this leather specifically for its depth of colour. You might find some of the dye transfers, so try and wear with darker colours if you can. Specificaions: Milled Nubuck WP is a soft and supple nubuck leather that's been fortified with a water-resistant finish. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Red Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Red - DM41402600-7 - Size: 7
Rich in colour and texture. This pigment-heavy adaptation of the Original DM’s boot is crafted from Milled Nubuck WP — a tumbled, soft-to-touch leather that’s unbound at the ankle for easy movement. We finished the boot with antique gold eyelets, tonal fuchsia laces, and a black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is instantly recognisable with its signature grooving, yellow welt stitching, and distinctive undersole pattern. We've chosen this leather specifically for its depth of colour. You might find some of the dye transfers, so try and wear with darker colours if you can. Specificaions: Milled Nubuck WP is a soft and supple nubuck leather that's been fortified with a water-resistant finish. Upper: 100% Leather Inner: 60% Leather / 40% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£161.50
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Lace Up Fleece Lined Ankle Boots Dark Brown UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Boot light pink 590086EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37.Details:Colour: light pinkPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Boot light pink 590086EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37.Details:Colour: light pinkPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

103 Reviews

Latest
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
12/02/2026
|
Nice shoes, very comfortable!
5.0 out of 5 stars Very comfortable and stylish 😍❤️
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2021
|
No need to break in, very comfortable, 😍
Very comfortable and stylish 😍❤️
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/10/2021
|
No need to break in, very comfortable, 😍
Great product fast shipping
Autor: Colleen Wallace
|
24/09/2021
|
Great product fast shipping
Was gonna purchase at Nordstrom!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/09/2021
|
I was gonna purchase these exact same ones at Nordstrom and they were like more than $100. So glad I came on here to look for them!! I’m also a 6.5 and got a 6 and fit super well!!! I was nervous about that but I’m more on the...View More smaller size so I went with 6 instead of 7. Worth the buy and I’m satisfied. P.S I never leave reviews >.<View Less
With reviews from

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 103 reviews
5
77
4
3
8
2
6
1
8

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 23 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£136.49
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 9 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£64.01
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 29 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 38 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks RampartOn GTX
£99.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£97.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Pro Texapore High M
£104.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 W
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£105.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
£94.74
Compare Prices
53 offers
Kamik Canuck
£82.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 2976
£105.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
McKinley Ronja AQX
£92.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£90.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
footflow1
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ibizaclubposters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel