Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
from £99.99to £220.0039 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Lace-up boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Green Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Green - DM31981300-7 - Size: 7
A softer take on a classic. The 1460 8-eye Pascal boot is recoloured and rebuilt with forest green Ambassador leather that’s relaxed right out the box. We added black laces and silver eyelets alongside our instantly recognisable DM’s detailing: a scripted heel loop, yellow welt stitching and trans DMS sole with classic grooving. Specifications: Material Ambassador - A heavyweight and oily leather that’s been tumbled for added character. Care Instructions Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple Construction Goodyear Welted - the upper and sole are heat-sealed and sewn together, providing more comfort and durability for years to come.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU40
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU38
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU37
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU41
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU39
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot black 590094EU36
Fashion exclusively at EMPDr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Boot available in sizes EU36, EU37, EU38, EU39, EU40, EU41.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Grizzly Leather Boots in Brown
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Grizzly Leather Boots in Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Grizzly Leather Iconic Boots Dark Brown
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Flower Grizzly Leather Iconic Boots Dark Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 43 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£99.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Magnum Stealth Force 8.0
£95.90
Compare Prices
88 offers
Tamaris Boot 25515-41
£77.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 1460
£95.27
Compare Prices
55 offers
Tamaris 25504-29
£91.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moon Boot Mid Nylon Wp
£85.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Ronja AQX
£91.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
footflow1
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
ibizaclubposters
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel