Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
from £119.99to £210.0013 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Unisex 1460 Mono Smooth Leather 8 Eye Fashion Boot, Black Smooth, 4 UK B005GT1CL6
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Unisex-Adult Monochrome 1460 Lace Up Boot, Black, 9 UK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£124.56
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Unisex-Adult Monochrome 1460 Lace Up Boot, Black, 6 UK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£125.35
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 8 Eye Boots, Black Smooth, 3 UK B005GT1CMK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Mono 8 Eye Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 12 14353001
Dr Martens 1460 Mono 8 Eye Leather Ankle Womens Boots In Black UK 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Black Smooth Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14353001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
The 1460 Mono is the original Dr. Martens boot with a solid color sole, welt, stitching, eyelets, laces, heel loops and even linings— for a monochromatic look from the ground up. Retains all the classic Doc's DNA, including grooved sides, visible stitching and a heel-loop Made with the durable Dr. Martens Smooth leather Built on the iconic Dr. Martens air-cushioned sole, which is oil and fat resistant, with good abrasion and slip resistance Material: Durable and famously stiff to start, our Smooth Leather can be polished to a dapper shine or artfully scuffed-up depending on your preference. Care Instructions: Wipe away dirt using a damp cloth. Apply Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to the outside of your footwear to keep the leather supple, strong and smooth. Once dry, buff vigorously to desired shine using a clean Dr. Martens Shoe Brush. Repeat regularly to prolong the life of your footwear.
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Black Smooth Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14353001-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens Unisex 1460 Mono Smooth Leather 8 Eye Boot, Black Smooth, 7 UK B005GT1DDI
THE MONOCHROMATIC: A bold take on the original boot; With a solid color sole, welt, stitching, eyelets, laces, heel-loops and even lining, the 1460 Mono has timeless style AIR-CUSHIONED: Dr. Martens famous “bouncing” AirWair soles are comfortable, oil and fat resistant and provide good abrasion and slip resistance MADE LIKE NO OTHER: Boots built to pound the pavement; The leather upper and sole are heat-sealed together for exceptional durability AUTHENTIC AS YOU: Made with classic leather that only gets better with time; Use Dr. Martens Wonder Balsam to protect the leather and keep your boots clean, soft and supple KICK THE NORM: From utilitarian work boot to cultural icon, Dr. Martens became a symbol of self-expression; Stand up, stand out and wear them well
prodImage
£129.67
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Men's 8 Eye Boot Boat Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Unisex 8 Eye Boots, Black Smooth, 10 UK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£131.15
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Black Smooth Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14353001-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Black Smooth Unisex - Shoes Dr. Martens - Black - DM14353001-9 - Size: 9
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Dr Martens Unisex-Adult Monochrome 1460 Lace Up Boot, Black, 8 UK
Back webbing with AirWair logo Visible stitching 8 eyelets
prodImage
£210.00
£230.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 17 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£100.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 15 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 60 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
35 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Aviator Men
£123.50
Compare Prices
36 offers
McKinley Ronja AQX
£91.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£123.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£115.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remonte High shaft boot R6581
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£114.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon Outblast TS CSWP Men
£125.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panama Jack Fedro
£125.84
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£124.56
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£125.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel