Kamik Cody

Manufacturer: Kamik
Kamik Cody
from £178.991 offerManufacturer: Kamik
• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£178.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kamik Men's Cody Snow Boots, Brown Dark Brown Dbr, 11 UK 145114639
Material: leather lined with nylon, 100% nubuck leather, 100% polyamide Inner shoe: removable 20 mm Kamik Zylex 4F liner, 90% polyester, 10% polypropylene with thermal film Extra 11 mm Zylex insole, 60% polypropylene, 40% polyester Moisture transport from foot to lining Waterproof, breathable and flexible
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men

More from Kamik

Kamik Snowgem
£84.99
Kamik SnowgemCompare 3 Prices
Kamik Cody XT
£130.81
Kamik Cody XTCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Alborg men
£76.49
Kamik Alborg menCompare 6 Prices
Kamik Nation Plus
£70.99
Kamik Nation PlusCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Seaturtle2
£29.41
Kamik Seaturtle2Compare 1 Prices
Kamik Waterbug8G
£47.66
Kamik Waterbug8GCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Hunter
£51.42
Kamik HunterCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Nationpro
£74.02
Kamik NationproCompare 2 Prices
Kamik Sienna 3
£84.49
Kamik Sienna 3Compare 2 Prices
Kamik Snobuster1
£11.47
Kamik Snobuster1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Fedro Igloo
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 1B99
£183.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
£147.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Dr. Martens Vintage 1460 Quilon
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moon Boot Glance
£186.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
UGG Meadow
£171.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens 1490
£167.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 W/Zips
£165.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens 1914
£164.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kamik Cody
TradeINN
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel