Kamik Nation Plus

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Nation Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Winter boots Kamik Nation Plus MAG8724382
The winter boots Kamik Nation Plus are all you need to tackle the harshness of winter. Designed by the renowned brand Kamik, these boots combine style, comfort, and performance. Made with high-quality materials, they are perfect for facing freezing temperatures and heavy snow.Their waterproof nylon exterior keeps your feet protected from moisture and snow, while the sturdy rubber sole provides excellent grip for safe walking on slippery surfaces. Plus, the synthetic plush lining will keep your feet warm and dry, even in extremely cold weather.The Kamik Nation Plus boots also feature an easy and quick lacing system, as well as a handy side zipper for effortless putting on and taking off. Their sleek and modern design makes them a great choice for all your winter activities, whether it's a mountain hike or a stroll in the city.In short, the winter boots Kamik Nation Plus are a durable and essential investment to face winter with confidence. So don't wait any longer and get these high-......
prodImage
£66.13
£83.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Winter boots Kamik Nation Plus MAG8724381
prodImage
£73.33
£90.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Kamik Nation Plus Boots Men Brown/Dark - 10 UK - Snow Boots Shoes B00AZODB0W
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 25.0, 4.0, Laces, Snow boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 4.0 cm, Height of upper : 25.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£73.66
Shipping: Free
Kamik Nation Plus Boots Men Brown/Dark - 7 (7.5) - Snow Boots Shoes B00AZODA80
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 25.0, 4.0, Laces, Snow boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 4.0 cm, Height of upper : 25.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
Kamik Nation Plus Boots Men Brown/Dark - 9 UK - Snow Boots Shoes 145117139
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 25.0, 4.0, Laces, Snow boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 4.0 cm, Height of upper : 25.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik Nation Plus Boots Men Brown/Dark - 12 UK - Snow Boots Shoes 145117140
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 25.0, 4.0, Laces, Snow boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 4.0 cm, Height of upper : 25.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik Men's NATIONPLUS Ankle Boots, Braun (DBR-Dark Brown), 8 UK (42 EU) 9US
Seam sealed waterproof 200b thinsulate insulation Rustproof speed lacing system Moisture wicking lining Comfort footed..Synthetic rubber shell.200B Thinsulate insulation.Rustproof speed lacing system.Moisture wicking lining
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik Nation Plus Hiking Boots UK 11 Brown
Brown
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Kamik Nation Plus Boots Men Brown/Dark - 10 UK - Snow Boots Shoes 1P#1793026004#002#8#44
Synthetic, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 25.0, 4.0, Laces, Snow boots Country of manufacture : China Dimensions : Height of heel : 4.0 cm, Height of upper : 25.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£81.64
£85.63
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kamik Nation Plus Men's Winter Boots, Dark Olive Dol, 9 UK B0BVWG79SX
Shaft made of water-repellent, seam-sealed split leather Water-repellent leather tongue with water flap Removable inner shoe with sustainable Heat-MX insulation Moisture-wicking inner lining Waterproof and flexible rubber shell
prodImage
£102.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Nation Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

86 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Metal that holds laces breaks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/03/2023
|
Horrible shoe. How can a company that makes shoes all day long be so lazy not to design a product that works? If I made a boot and had the knowledge to make I would make the best boot ever known.
5.0 out of 5 stars GREAT TREAD AND DRY FEET
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/12/2022
|
Perfect for playing in the snow and hiking in the winter. The tire-like tread is great for icy surfaces. And they actually are water proof... dry feet = happy feet! I bought a pair of these boots for myself last year, and for...View More my teenage son this year. These are our favorite snow boots ever!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Warm and dry snow boots
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/04/2020
|
This was a gift for my brother, he loves it. Every time there's some snow around these boots keep him warm and dry.
1.0 out of 5 stars They fell apart
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
05/03/2020
|
These shoes “blew up”. Busted into pieces. Hard rubber cracks.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great boots
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2020
|
Husband loves these. Perfect fit, looks good, and are warm.
With reviews from

Kamik Nation Plus Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 86 reviews
5
50
4
16
3
8
2
7
1
5

More from Kamik

Kamik Seaturtle2
£33.20
Kamik Seaturtle2Compare 1 Prices
Kamik Crab
£35.65
Kamik CrabCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Momentum 3
£47.60
Kamik Momentum 3Compare 11 Prices
Kamik Snowgem
£83.49
Kamik SnowgemCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Sienna 2
£61.88
Kamik Sienna 2Compare 2 Prices
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Kamik Southpole4Compare 5 Prices
Kamik Canuck
£82.92
Kamik CanuckCompare 2 Prices
Kamik Alborg women
£77.42
Kamik Alborg womenCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Icebreaker
£76.99
Kamik IcebreakerCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Nationpro
£89.39
Kamik NationproCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cotswold Rissington Commando Boots
£65.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Tamaris Boot 25701-41
£66.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Babett boot
£62.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£66.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Remonte High Shaft Boots R6590
£65.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£53.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hush Puppies Kian Boot
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Kian Boot
£67.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
source: OnBuy
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kamik Nation Plus
prodImage
£66.13
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£73.33
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£73.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel