Kamik Momentum 3

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nylon
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Liner Material: Faux Fur
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Momentum 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kamik Momentum 3 Womens Waterproof Nylon Upper Boots
Kamik Momentum 3 Womens Waterproof Nylon Upper Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£47.60
£51.58
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Women's winter boots Kamik momentum MAG8643532
Discover the women's winter boots Kamik Momentum, designed to provide you with ultimate protection during your winter hikes. The brand Kamik is known for its expertise in making high-quality footwear, and these boots are no exception.Specifically designed for women, these boots combine style and functionality to allow you to fully enjoy your outdoor activities. Their sleek design will fit perfectly into your wardrobe, while their cutting-edge technology ensures flawless performance.Made from high-quality materials, these boots are waterproof and weather-resistant, providing total protection against snow and moisture. Additionally, their thermal insulation will keep you warm and dry even in the coldest conditions.Thanks to their sturdy rubber sole, these boots offer exceptional grip on all types of terrain, allowing you to walk with confidence and safety. Moreover, their unmatched comfort will let you cover long distances without feeling fatigued.Whether you're a mountain hiking ent...
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's winter boots Kamik momentum MAG8643530
prodImage
£64.60
£81.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kamik Women's Momentum 3 Snow Boot, Charcoal, 6 UK 145115295
Warmth and Style: Embrace winter with Kamik Momentum 3 women's boots, combining style and warmth for reliable cold-weather performance. These women's winter boots ensure your feet stay warm and dry, making them ideal for harsh conditions Waterproof Protection: Stay protected from the elements with these waterproof boots for women, featuring seam-sealed nylon uppers. Designed for unpredictable weather, these women's waterproof boots provide durable comfort in wet and snowy environments Eco-Friendly Comfort: Experience sustainable warmth with HEAT-MX insulation and moisture-wicking faux shearling lining. These women's winter boots feature an ethical, eco-friendly design without compromising the cozy feel needed for winter's challenges Traction and Stability: Navigate icy paths confidently with the ICEKISS outsole, engineered for superior grip. These women's snow boots deliver stability thanks to deep, self-cleaning lugs, ensuring safe steps on winter trails or urban sidewalks Custom Comfort Fit: Achieve a personalized fit with the bungee lacing system, crafted for all-day comfort. The removable EVA footbed cushions every step, making these women's snow boots perfect for extended adventures in cold climates
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots MOMENTUM NK2471-CRC
KAMIK Snow boots MOMENTUM Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,5.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£72.10
Shipping: Free
Kamik Momentum 3 Womens Waterproof Nylon Upper Boots
Kamik Momentum 3 Womens Waterproof Nylon Upper Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£81.61
£85.59
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Kamik Women's Momentum 3 Snow Boot, Black, 5 UK 1P#2790038187#019#5#38
Comfortable down to -40°F Seam-sealed waterproof nylon upper Faux fur snow collar and gusset tongue Moisture-wicking faux shearling lining Heel counter lug for easy removal and snowshoe strap retention
prodImage
£83.16
£87.15
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Kamik Women's Momentum 3 Snow Boot, Black, 6 UK B08W1KXH73
Comfortable down to -40°F Seam-sealed waterproof nylon upper Faux fur snow collar and gusset tongue Moisture-wicking faux shearling lining Heel counter lug for easy removal and snowshoe strap retention
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
KAMIK Snow boots MOMENTUM 3 KNK2471-BLK=NK2471-BLK
KAMIK Snow boots MOMENTUM 3 Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6.Women > Shoes > Snow boots
5 days
prodImage
£87.55
Shipping: Free
Kamik Women's Momentum 3 Snow Boot, Black, 7 UK B08W23KDQ1
Upper: Seam-sealed waterproof nylon Upper: Moisture-wicking faux shearling lining Insole: Removable, EVA footbed Insole: Odour-eliminating, natural and non-toxic Cleansport NXT treatment Outsole: Waterproof and flexible synthetic rubber shell
prodImage
£87.55
£113.60
Shipping: £26.05
with shipping: £26.05
Kamik Momentum 3 Womens Waterproof Nylon Upper Boots
Kamik Momentum 3 Womens Waterproof Nylon Upper Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£95.73
£99.71
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon
Liner Material:Faux Fur
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Momentum 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamik

Kamik Seaturtle2
£33.62
Kamik Seaturtle2Compare 1 Prices
Kamik Crab
£36.08
Kamik CrabCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Snowgem
£83.99
Kamik SnowgemCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Rogue Mid
£68.00
Kamik Rogue MidCompare 3 Prices
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.64
Kamik Sienna 3Compare 4 Prices
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Kamik Southpole4Compare 5 Prices
Kamik Sienna 2
£61.88
Kamik Sienna 2Compare 2 Prices
Kamik Canuck
£86.47
Kamik CanuckCompare 2 Prices
Kamik Alborg women
£80.76
Kamik Alborg womenCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Nation Plus
£69.06
Kamik Nation PlusCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camper Brutus (K300245)
£47.57
Compare Prices
22 offers
Legero Novara Gore-Tex
£46.82
Compare Prices
29 offers
CMP Nietos Low Women
£54.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMP Yakka Women (3Q75986)
£46.56
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris 25452-29
£49.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Luxe Boot Women
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Annabelle Boot Women
£50.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Youth Bugaboot
£50.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen The Forester Women
£46.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kamik Momentum 3
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: £16.99
TradeINN
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel