Kamik Rogue Mid

Price History
• Snow boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Natural rubber
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Rogue Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KAMIK Mid Boots ROGUE MID WK2046-TAN
KAMIK Mid Boots ROGUE MID Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Boots
5 days
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Women's winter boots Kamik Rogue Mid MAG8739041
Snow, drizzle or sleet? No problem. Our autumn and winter Rogue Mid boots for women will take you wherever you want safely and in style. Featuring a waterproof leather and suede upper, sealed seams, and a grippy traction outsole, winter won’t stand a chance against you. Thermal insulation and the CushyStep EVA foam insole will keep your feet nice and warm, while a decorative buckle adds a touch of elegance to the boot. You’ll love the lace-up style with a zipper that makes it easy to slip the boot on and off.UPPERWaterproof genuine leather and suede upper with sealed seams: keeps water out to keep your feet dry.Genuine leather: a sustainable and eco-friendly material that will keep your boots looking good for years.Lace-up style with waterproof zipper: makes it easy to put on.Decorative side buckle: adds a touch of elegance.Soft fleece snow collar that effectively wicks moisture away: adds a touch of softness and extra warmth.Durable HEAT-MX™ 90 thermal insulation: keeps your fe......
prodImage
£70.64
£87.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Kamik WK2417 Women’s Mid Calf Boot, Blk, 7 UK B083T544SQ
Upper: Seam-sealed Waterproof Leather Upper: Moisture wicking soft boa lining Insole: Removable molded EVA footbed Insole: Odour-eliminating, natural and non-toxic Cleansport NXT treatment Outsole: ASPEN rubber outsole uses deep lugs with GripXT
prodImage
£111.05
£132.77
Shipping: £21.72
with shipping: £21.72
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Natural rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Kamik Rogue Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kamik

Kamik Seaturtle2
£33.20
Kamik Seaturtle2Compare 1 Prices
Kamik Crab
£35.65
Kamik CrabCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Cody
£136.49
Kamik CodyCompare 1 Prices
Kamik Snowgem
£83.49
Kamik SnowgemCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Sienna 2
£61.88
Kamik Sienna 2Compare 2 Prices
Kamik Southpole4
£36.78
Kamik Southpole4Compare 5 Prices
Kamik Canuck
£82.92
Kamik CanuckCompare 2 Prices
Kamik Alborg women
£77.42
Kamik Alborg womenCompare 5 Prices
Kamik Nation Plus
£66.13
Kamik Nation PlusCompare 10 Prices
Kamik Icebreaker
£76.99
Kamik IcebreakerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
source: OnBuy
Barbour Nimbus Wellington Boots
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Boot 25518-41
£57.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Kian Boot
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Kian Boot
£67.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Tamaris Boot 25399-43
£63.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Aspha Lace Up
£66.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emu Stinger Micro Flatform
£69.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kamik Sienna 3
£66.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Boot 25701-41
£66.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kamik Rogue Mid
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.64
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£111.05
Shipping: £21.72
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel