Dr. Martens 1460 W

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£130.00
Shipping: £4.30

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr Martens Girl's 1460 Girls Senior Boots - Pink - Size: 5.5 (older) pvi_00o5kfx3e6w999
Step out in style with Dr. Martens 1460 girls senior boots featuring a premium patent leather upper for lasting appeal. The secure lace and zip fastening ensures a perfect fit, while the durable PVC sole offers excellent support. Perfect for everyday wear, these boots combine iconic design and comfort, making them an essential addition to any wardrobe. Embrace quality and confidence with every step.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens Dr MARTENS Boots 1460 x Undercover W White England Leather UK 4 Limited ed 25386100
Dr MARTENS Boots 1460 x Undercover W White England Leather UK 4 Limited ed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£130.00
£134.30
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Dr. Martens 1460 Wednesday Boots in Black UK 5 - EUR 38 - US 6M - US 7W
Dr. Martens 1460 Wednesday Boots in Black UK 5 - EUR 38 - US 6M - US 7W, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens 1460 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£79.95
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 25 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 46 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 63 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Crazy Horse
£111.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ecco Soft 7 Tred Women (450423)
£108.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Moon Boot Low Nylon WP 2
£91.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Boot 25618-43
£114.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Moon Boot Mid Nylon Wp
£85.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Cross Mark Plain Toe Chukka
£115.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Henri Lloyd Elmsett
£84.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kamik Snowgem
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal
£99.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
destination-brands
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £4.30
sneaker.place
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel